08.05.2010 6. kolo VcP
D21D      2.00 km, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gazdačková Michala         14.33  1.04/ 6   3.17/ 4   5.13/ 1   5.38/ 1   6.14/ 1   8.28/ 1  10.17/ 1  11.13/ 1  12.05/ 1  13.11/ 1  13.23/ 1  14.10/ 1  14.33/ 1
    SHK8653 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.04/ 6   2.13/ 2   1.56/ 1   0.25/ 2   0.36/ 2   2.14/ 1   1.49/ 1   0.56/ 2   0.52/ 1   1.06/ 1   0.12/ 2   0.47/ 1   0.23/ 9

 2. Kičinová Erika             15.33  1.02/ 5   3.12/ 1   5.17/ 2   5.51/ 2   6.27/ 2   9.00/ 2  10.59/ 2  12.02/ 2  13.02/ 2  14.13/ 2  14.24/ 2  15.11/ 2  15.33/ 2
    VRL9154 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     1.02/ 5   2.10/ 1   2.05/ 2   0.34/16   0.36/ 2   2.33/ 2   1.59/ 3   1.03/11   1.00/ 3   1.11/ 5   0.11/ 1   0.47/ 1   0.22/ 6

 3. Stolinová Lenka            15.52  0.56/ 1   3.14/ 2   5.29/ 3   5.56/ 3   6.36/ 3   9.12/ 3  11.06/ 3  12.08/ 3  13.08/ 3  14.30/ 3  14.45/ 3  15.33/ 3  15.52/ 3
    DOB8158 C KOB Dobruška            0.56/ 1   2.18/ 3   2.15/ 5   0.27/ 4   0.40/13   2.36/ 3   1.54/ 2   1.02/ 7   1.00/ 3   1.22/17   0.15/ 6   0.48/ 4   0.19/ 1

 4. Sůvová Barbora             16.36  0.57/ 2   3.16/ 3   5.37/ 4   6.07/ 4   6.45/ 4   9.43/ 4  11.53/ 5  12.53/ 4  13.57/ 4  15.09/ 4  15.23/ 4  16.14/ 4  16.36/ 4
    LPU8751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  0.57/ 2   2.19/ 4   2.21/ 6   0.30/ 9   0.38/ 8   2.58/10   2.10/ 7   1.00/ 5   1.04/ 7   1.12/ 6   0.14/ 3   0.51/ 5   0.22/ 6

 5. Bednářová Michaela         16.55  1.09/10   4.13/14   6.25/ 9   6.53/ 8   7.31/ 8  10.11/ 7  12.11/ 7  13.12/ 7  14.17/ 6  15.25/ 6  15.42/ 6  16.34/ 5  16.55/ 5
    VAM8951 C OOB Vamberk             1.09/10   3.04/18   2.12/ 4   0.28/ 6   0.38/ 8   2.40/ 4   2.00/ 4   1.01/ 6   1.05/ 8   1.08/ 3   0.17/11   0.52/ 6   0.21/ 2

 6. Kokaislová Eva             16.58  1.04/ 6   3.28/ 6   5.54/ 5   6.27/ 5   7.04/ 5   9.49/ 5  11.50/ 4  12.54/ 5  14.03/ 5  15.20/ 5  15.39/ 5  16.34/ 5  16.58/ 6
    LPU7956 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.04/ 6   2.24/ 6   2.26/ 8   0.33/14   0.37/ 5   2.45/ 8   2.01/ 6   1.04/16   1.09/15   1.17/ 9   0.19/17   0.55/ 8   0.24/10

 7. Müllerová Hana             17.30  1.08/ 9   3.42/ 8   6.09/ 6   6.39/ 6   7.16/ 6   9.56/ 6  12.08/ 6  13.11/ 6  14.18/ 7  15.36/ 7  15.53/ 7  17.03/ 7  17.30/ 7
    VAM8851 C OOB Vamberk             1.08/ 9   2.34/ 8   2.27/ 9   0.30/ 9   0.37/ 5   2.40/ 4   2.12/10   1.03/11   1.07/ 9   1.18/13   0.17/11   1.10/19   0.27/15

 8. Toužilová Martina          17.45  1.18/16   3.56/10   6.19/ 7   6.53/ 8   7.32/ 9  10.39/ 9  12.49/ 9  13.51/ 8  14.54/ 8  16.07/ 8  16.22/ 8  17.18/ 8  17.45/ 8
    SHK8051 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.18/16   2.38/10   2.23/ 7   0.34/16   0.39/11   3.07/12   2.10/ 7   1.02/ 7   1.03/ 6   1.13/ 7   0.15/ 6   0.56/11   0.27/15

 9. Šírová Natálie             18.01  1.10/11   3.45/ 9   6.20/ 8   6.49/ 7   7.29/ 7  10.20/ 8  12.47/ 8  13.57/ 9  15.05/ 9  16.22/ 9  16.39/ 9  17.33/ 9  18.01/ 9
    VRL9052 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     1.10/11   2.35/ 9   2.35/13   0.29/ 7   0.40/13   2.51/ 9   2.27/14   1.10/22   1.08/11   1.17/ 9   0.17/11   0.54/ 7   0.28/19

10. Hostinská Jana             19.11  1.15/13   4.08/13   6.35/10   7.02/10   7.42/10  10.53/11  13.04/10  14.06/10  15.06/10  16.24/10  16.39/ 9  17.39/10  19.11/10
    VAM8451 C OOB Vamberk             1.15/13   2.53/15   2.27/ 9   0.27/ 4   0.40/13   3.11/13   2.11/ 9   1.02/ 7   1.00/ 3   1.18/13   0.15/ 6   1.00/14   1.32/26

11. Novotna Katerina           19.15  1.22/19   4.18/16   6.58/14   7.35/15   8.18/15  11.57/13  14.27/13  15.30/14  16.38/13  17.48/11  18.07/12  18.54/11  19.15/11
    SHK     C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.22/19   2.56/16   2.40/14   0.37/20   0.43/17   3.39/19   2.30/16   1.03/11   1.08/11   1.10/ 4   0.19/17   0.47/ 1   0.21/ 2

12. Pavelková Kateřina         19.21  1.00/ 4   3.31/ 7   6.36/11   7.27/13   8.03/12  10.47/10  13.59/11  14.55/11  16.34/12  17.48/11  18.05/11  19.00/12  19.21/12
    LPU8560 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.00/ 4   2.31/ 7   3.05/19   0.51/23   0.36/ 2   2.44/ 7   3.12/23   0.56/ 2   1.39/23   1.14/ 8   0.17/11   0.55/ 8   0.21/ 2

13. Horká Marie                20.00  0.57/ 2   3.20/ 5   7.44/17   8.36/17   9.19/17  11.59/14  14.31/14  15.29/13  16.53/14  18.10/14  18.28/14  19.32/13  20.00/13
    ALB9050 C ZŠ Albrechtice nad Orl  0.57/ 2   2.23/ 5   4.24/24   0.52/24   0.43/17   2.40/ 4   2.32/17   0.58/ 4   1.24/19   1.17/ 9   0.18/15   1.04/18   0.28/19

14. Veverková Yveta            20.29  1.18/16   4.22/18   7.15/16   7.47/16   8.30/16  11.51/12  14.08/12  15.17/12  16.25/11  17.53/13  18.08/13  20.02/14  20.29/14
    VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk             1.18/16   3.04/18   2.53/16   0.32/13   0.43/17   3.21/16   2.17/11   1.09/20   1.08/11   1.28/19   0.15/ 6   1.54/25   0.27/15

15. Gdovinová Zuzana           21.05  1.47/25   4.38/19   8.52/23   9.23/23  10.01/22  13.35/18  15.53/17  16.56/17  18.03/16  19.24/15  19.40/15  20.38/15  21.05/15
    BRM8051 C Sokol Burdych           1.47/25   2.51/14   4.14/23   0.31/12   0.38/ 8   3.34/18   2.18/12   1.03/11   1.07/ 9   1.21/16   0.16/10   0.58/12   0.27/15

16. Korbelová Petra            21.29  1.16/14   4.18/16   8.29/19   8.55/19   9.32/18  12.43/15  15.29/16  16.31/16  17.58/15  19.25/16  19.50/16  21.00/16  21.29/16
    CHC7653 C KOB Choceň              1.16/14   3.02/17   4.11/22   0.26/ 3   0.37/ 5   3.11/13   2.46/19   1.02/ 7   1.27/20   1.27/18   0.25/25   1.10/19   0.29/22

17. Cabalková Jana             22.40  1.13/12   4.03/11   6.56/13   7.32/14   8.15/13  12.45/16  15.14/15  16.29/15  19.06/18  20.49/17  21.08/17  22.07/17  22.40/17
    ZAM8751 C OB Sokol Žamberk        1.13/12   2.50/13   2.53/16   0.36/19   0.43/17   4.30/22   2.29/15   1.15/24   2.37/25   1.43/21   0.19/17   0.59/13   0.33/25

18. Lulayová Zuzana            22.50  1.32/23   4.54/21   8.47/22   9.20/21  10.12/23  13.37/19  16.24/19  17.33/19  19.01/17  20.57/18  21.11/18  22.21/18  22.50/18
    LPU8551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.32/23   3.22/22   3.53/21   0.33/14   0.52/23   3.25/17   2.47/20   1.09/20   1.28/21   1.56/25   0.14/ 3   1.10/19   0.29/22

19. Kubečková Zdena            23.06  1.18/16   4.38/19   6.48/12   7.18/11   7.53/11  16.40/22  18.40/21  19.35/21  20.30/20  21.36/19  21.50/19  22.45/19  23.06/19
    PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    1.18/16   3.20/20   2.10/ 3   0.30/ 9   0.35/ 1   8.47/25   2.00/ 4   0.55/ 1   0.55/ 2   1.06/ 1   0.14/ 3   0.55/ 8   0.21/ 2

20. Pěluchová Daniela          23.48  1.27/22   4.13/14   6.58/14   7.22/12   8.15/13  14.38/21  17.15/20  18.27/20  19.42/19  21.56/20  22.20/20  23.22/20  23.48/20
    CHC8851 C KOB Choceň              1.27/22   2.46/12   2.45/15   0.24/ 1   0.53/24   6.23/24   2.37/18   1.12/23   1.15/17   2.14/26   0.24/24   1.02/16   0.26/13

21. Doležalová Marie           24.05  1.23/20   4.07/12   8.40/20   9.09/20   9.52/20  13.05/17  16.02/18  17.09/18  20.56/21  22.24/21  22.42/21  23.43/21  24.05/21
    TYN8651 C SK Týniště nad Orlicí   1.23/20   2.44/11   4.33/25   0.29/ 7   0.43/17   3.13/15   2.57/21   1.07/19   3.47/26   1.28/19   0.18/15   1.01/15   0.22/ 6

22. Mihálová Dáša              25.05  1.04/ 6  10.43/26  13.14/26  13.48/26  14.28/26  17.27/25  19.47/23  20.50/23  22.01/23  23.18/23  23.38/22  24.41/22  25.05/22
    TZL8951 C SKOB Zlín               1.04/ 6   9.39/26   2.31/11   0.34/16   0.40/13   2.59/11   2.20/13   1.03/11   1.11/16   1.17/ 9   0.20/21   1.03/17   0.24/10

23. Šafářová Renata            25.25  1.48/26   5.08/22   8.11/18   8.50/18   9.35/19  13.46/20  19.06/22  20.10/22  21.32/22  23.17/22  23.38/22  24.59/23  25.25/23
    ALB8650 C ZŠ Albrechtice nad Orl  1.48/26   3.20/20   3.03/18   0.39/22   0.45/22   4.11/21   5.20/25   1.04/16   1.22/18   1.45/22   0.21/22   1.21/24   0.26/13

24. Pavelková Soňa             27.09  1.42/24   6.11/24  10.03/24  11.07/24  12.12/24  16.45/23  19.54/24  21.41/24  23.09/24  25.00/24  25.23/24  26.39/24  27.09/24
    TYN8555 C SK Týniště nad Orlicí   1.42/24   4.29/24   3.52/20   1.04/26   1.05/26   4.33/23   3.09/22   1.47/26   1.28/21   1.51/24   0.23/23   1.16/22   0.30/24

25. Khýnová Radka              27.53  1.16/14   5.14/23  10.53/25  11.45/25  12.42/25  16.48/24  20.26/25  21.47/25  23.49/25  25.35/25  26.06/25  27.25/25  27.53/25
    ALB8750 C ZŠ Albrechtice nad Orl  1.16/14   3.58/23   5.39/26   0.52/24   0.57/25   4.06/20   3.38/24   1.21/25   2.02/24   1.46/23   0.31/26   1.19/23   0.28/19

    Koutná Kateřina             DISK  1.24/21   6.11/24   8.42/21   9.20/21   9.59/21                                                                         DISK
    PHK9351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    1.24/21   4.47/25   2.31/11   0.38/21   0.39/11                       1.05/18   1.08/11   1.18/13   0.19/17   2.52/26   0.24/10
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------