08.05.2010 6. kolo VcP
H12C      1.60 km, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Starý Ondra                10.43  1.06/ 3  1.59/ 3  2.48/ 3   4.35/ 6   5.10/ 4   5.51/ 4   6.34/ 3   7.35/ 3   7.45/ 3   8.54/ 2   9.18/ 1  10.11/ 1  10.25/ 1  10.43/ 1
    VRL9802 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     1.06/ 3  0.53/ 1  0.49/ 3   1.47/25   0.35/ 1   0.41/ 1   0.43/ 2   1.01/ 1   0.10/ 1   1.09/ 1   0.24/ 1   0.53/ 1   0.14/11   0.18/ 1

 2. Vandas Daniel              11.04  1.04/ 2  2.06/ 4  2.57/ 4   4.02/ 3   4.45/ 2   5.30/ 2   6.22/ 2   7.25/ 2   7.35/ 2   9.05/ 3   9.35/ 2  10.28/ 2  10.36/ 2  11.04/ 2
    SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.04/ 2  1.02/ 3  0.51/ 7   1.05/ 2   0.43/ 2   0.45/ 3   0.52/ 9   1.03/ 2   0.10/ 1   1.30/ 8   0.30/ 7   0.53/ 1   0.08/ 2   0.28/19

 3. Sosenko Szymon             11.51           0.03/ 1  1.04/ 1   2.11/ 1   2.58/ 1   3.48/ 1   4.39/ 1   5.51/ 1   6.05/ 1   7.32/ 1  10.13/ 4  11.12/ 3  11.28/ 3  11.51/ 3
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg                    1.01/19   1.07/ 4   0.47/ 8   0.50/ 9   0.51/ 5   1.12/11   0.14/13   1.27/ 5   2.41/25   0.59/ 6   0.16/16   0.23/11

 3. Maňák Michal               11.51  1.11/ 5  2.17/ 5  3.06/ 5   4.30/ 5   5.14/ 5   6.01/ 6   6.46/ 4   8.10/ 5   8.21/ 5   9.48/ 5  10.21/ 5  11.16/ 4  11.28/ 3  11.51/ 3
    PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    1.11/ 5  1.06/ 7  0.49/ 3   1.24/20   0.44/ 3   0.47/ 5   0.45/ 3   1.24/18   0.11/ 4   1.27/ 5   0.33/15   0.55/ 4   0.12/ 7   0.23/11

 5. Křivda Tomáš               11.54  1.30/17  2.45/17  3.34/11   4.52/10   5.37/10   6.24/ 9   7.06/ 6   8.14/ 6   8.25/ 6   9.43/ 4  10.11/ 3  11.16/ 4  11.35/ 5  11.54/ 5
    CHC9901 C KOB Choceň              1.30/17  1.15/15  0.49/ 3   1.18/13   0.45/ 4   0.47/ 5   0.42/ 1   1.08/ 6   0.11/ 4   1.18/ 2   0.28/ 5   1.05/15   0.19/21   0.19/ 2

 6. Locker Tomáš               12.08  1.14/ 7  2.30/ 8  3.17/ 6   4.29/ 4   5.16/ 6   5.59/ 5   6.46/ 4   7.50/ 4   8.03/ 4  10.19/ 6  10.46/ 6  11.40/ 6  11.49/ 6  12.08/ 6
    SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.14/ 7  1.16/16  0.47/ 1   1.12/ 6   0.47/ 8   0.43/ 2   0.47/ 4   1.04/ 3   0.13/12   2.16/20   0.27/ 3   0.54/ 3   0.09/ 3   0.19/ 2

 7. Killar Dominik             12.26  1.19/10  2.43/16  3.36/13   4.59/15   5.53/16   6.48/14   7.41/12   8.59/12   9.10/12  10.28/ 7  10.55/ 7  11.56/ 7  12.07/ 7  12.26/ 7
    LTU9902 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      1.19/10  1.24/21  0.53/ 9   1.23/19   0.54/19   0.55/15   0.53/10   1.18/17   0.11/ 4   1.18/ 2   0.27/ 3   1.01/ 9   0.11/ 5   0.19/ 2

 8. Killar Lukáš               12.43  1.25/13  2.31/10  3.30/10   4.54/12   5.43/11   6.40/13   7.33/11   8.41/11   8.59/11  10.31/ 8  11.03/ 8  12.03/ 8  12.15/ 8  12.43/ 8
    LTU9901 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      1.25/13  1.06/ 7  0.59/16   1.24/20   0.49/12   0.57/17   0.53/10   1.08/ 6   0.18/22   1.32/11   0.32/12   1.00/ 8   0.12/ 7   0.28/19

 9. Ferbr Jan                  12.53  1.14/ 7  2.21/ 6  3.18/ 7   4.37/ 7   5.23/ 7   6.13/ 7   7.08/ 7   8.24/ 7   8.40/ 7  10.31/ 8  11.03/ 8  12.12/ 9  12.30/ 9  12.53/ 9
    SJC9902 C Sportcentrum Jičín      1.14/ 7  1.07/ 9  0.57/14   1.19/16   0.46/ 6   0.50/ 9   0.55/14   1.16/14   0.16/19   1.51/17   0.32/12   1.09/19   0.18/20   0.23/11

10. Fencl Jonáš                13.02  1.17/ 9  2.30/ 8  3.20/ 8   4.38/ 8   5.35/ 9   6.23/ 8   7.23/ 9   8.35/ 9   8.51/10  10.39/10  11.20/10  12.16/10  12.38/10  13.02/10
    LPU9902 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.17/ 9  1.13/13  0.50/ 6   1.18/13   0.57/22   0.48/ 7   1.00/17   1.12/11   0.16/19   1.48/16   0.41/20   0.56/ 5   0.22/23   0.24/17

11. Gebrt Jan                  13.40  1.25/13  2.29/ 7  3.27/ 9   4.41/ 9   5.29/ 8   6.26/10   7.20/ 8   8.28/ 8   8.43/ 8  11.33/15  12.02/13  13.03/12  13.18/12  13.40/11
    SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.25/13  1.04/ 5  0.58/15   1.14/ 8   0.48/10   0.57/17   0.54/13   1.08/ 6   0.15/17   2.50/22   0.29/ 6   1.01/ 9   0.15/14   0.22/ 8

12. Kavalír Jáchym             13.47  1.01/ 1  1.54/ 2  2.42/ 2   3.45/ 2   4.48/ 3   5.39/ 3   8.35/17   9.39/16   9.50/15  11.20/11  11.44/11  13.20/16  13.27/13  13.47/12
    PHK9901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    1.01/ 1  0.53/ 1  0.48/ 2   1.03/ 1   1.03/23   0.51/12   2.56/25   1.04/ 3   0.11/ 4   1.30/ 8   0.24/ 1   1.36/25   0.07/ 1   0.20/ 5

13. Žák Jan                    13.52  1.54/21  3.02/19  3.58/18   5.23/18   6.16/18   7.10/18   8.12/15   9.36/15   9.50/15  11.32/14  12.03/14  13.15/14  13.29/14  13.52/13
    LPU9802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.54/21  1.08/10  0.56/12   1.25/22   0.53/17   0.54/14   1.02/18   1.24/18   0.14/13   1.42/14   0.31/ 9   1.12/20   0.14/11   0.23/11

14. Kalenský Aleš              13.57  1.13/ 6  2.40/12  3.54/17   5.11/17   5.57/17   7.05/17   7.56/14   9.24/13   9.35/13  11.33/15  12.11/15  13.18/15  13.35/15  13.57/14
    STH9801 C SK Studenec             1.13/ 6  1.27/22  1.14/22   1.17/12   0.46/ 6   1.08/24   0.51/ 5   1.28/20   0.11/ 4   1.58/18   0.38/19   1.07/16   0.17/18   0.22/ 8

15. Hájek Jakub                14.01  1.26/15  2.47/18  3.53/16   4.59/15   5.52/15   6.52/16   7.51/13   9.45/17   9.57/17  11.23/12  11.55/12  13.02/11  13.12/11  14.01/15
    SHK9802 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.26/15  1.21/19  1.06/21   1.06/ 3   0.53/17   1.00/20   0.59/16   1.54/24   0.12/ 9   1.26/ 4   0.32/12   1.07/16   0.10/ 4   0.49/24

16. Ryba David                 14.05  1.09/ 4  3.44/24  4.36/21   5.43/19   6.33/19   7.19/19   8.35/17   9.46/18   9.58/18  11.29/13  12.12/16  13.14/13  13.45/16  14.05/16
    SHK9902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.09/ 4  2.35/24  0.52/ 8   1.07/ 4   0.50/13   0.46/ 4   1.16/19   1.11/10   0.12/ 9   1.31/10   0.43/22   1.02/13   0.31/24   0.20/ 5

17. Václavek Martin            14.14  1.29/16  2.42/15  3.45/15   4.57/14   5.47/14   6.50/15   8.39/19   9.46/18  10.01/19  11.42/17  12.13/17  13.38/17  13.51/17  14.14/17
    ASU9848 C Magnus Orienteering     1.29/16  1.13/13  1.03/20   1.12/ 6   0.50/13   1.03/21   1.49/23   1.07/ 5   0.15/17   1.41/13   0.31/ 9   1.25/22   0.13/ 9   0.23/11

18. Břeň Lukáš                 14.29  1.21/11  2.33/11  5.27/23   6.42/23   7.34/23   8.23/23   9.14/22  10.31/20  10.45/20  12.18/18  12.51/18  13.52/18  14.08/18  14.29/18
    SJC9805 C Sportcentrum Jičín      1.21/11  1.12/12  2.54/24   1.15/ 9   0.52/15   0.49/ 8   0.51/ 5   1.17/16   0.14/13   1.33/12   0.33/15   1.01/ 9   0.16/16   0.21/ 7

19. Šabata Milan               15.01  2.37/23  3.40/23  4.36/21   5.58/21   6.43/20   7.41/20   9.00/20  10.52/23  11.02/21  12.30/19  13.11/19  14.13/19  14.28/19  15.01/19
    SRK9904 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  2.37/23  1.03/ 4  0.56/12   1.22/17   0.45/ 4   0.58/19   1.19/20   1.52/23   0.10/ 1   1.28/ 7   0.41/20   1.02/13   0.15/14   0.33/23

20. Macko Lukáš                15.15  1.49/20  3.11/21  4.34/20   6.02/22   6.58/22   8.04/22   9.02/21  10.43/21  11.02/21  12.44/20  13.14/20  14.32/20  14.53/20  15.15/20
    SJC9901 C Sportcentrum Jičín      1.49/20  1.22/20  1.23/23   1.28/23   0.56/21   1.06/23   0.58/15   1.41/22   0.19/23   1.42/14   0.30/ 7   1.18/21   0.21/22   0.22/ 8

21. Schvach Hynek              16.27  2.18/22  3.26/22  4.26/19   5.48/20   6.52/21   7.55/21   9.16/23  10.49/22  11.10/23  13.40/21  14.24/21  15.50/21  16.04/21  16.27/21
    LPU9904 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  2.18/22  1.08/10  1.00/18   1.22/17   1.04/24   1.03/21   1.21/21   1.33/21   0.21/24   2.30/21   0.44/23   1.26/23   0.14/11   0.23/11

22. Becmer Dawid               18.08  1.37/18  2.41/14  3.40/14   4.55/13   5.43/11   6.38/12   8.13/16   9.29/14   9.45/14  15.24/23  15.55/22  17.25/23  17.38/23  18.08/22
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg  1.37/18  1.04/ 5  0.59/16   1.15/ 9   0.48/10   0.55/15   1.35/22   1.16/14   0.16/19   5.39/23   0.31/ 9   1.30/24   0.13/ 9   0.30/21

23. Tomeš Jan                  18.35  1.22/12  2.40/12  3.34/11   4.52/10   5.46/13   6.37/11   7.28/10   8.36/10   8.48/ 9  15.21/22  15.57/23  16.56/22  17.07/22  18.35/23
    VRL9801 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     1.22/12  1.18/17  0.54/11   1.18/13   0.54/19   0.51/12   0.51/ 5   1.08/ 6   0.12/ 9   6.33/25   0.36/17   0.59/ 6   0.11/ 5   1.28/25

24. Zeman Jan                  23.03  1.45/19  3.03/20  9.24/25  11.10/25  12.31/25  13.43/25  15.34/25  17.29/25  17.57/25  20.11/25  21.08/25  22.16/25  22.33/24  23.03/24
    SRK9800 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.45/19  1.18/17  6.21/25   1.46/24   1.21/25   1.12/25   1.51/24   1.55/25   0.28/25   2.14/19   0.57/24   1.08/18   0.17/18   0.30/21

25. Kubánek Jaroslav           24.14  3.54/24  5.49/25  6.42/24   7.58/24   8.50/24   9.40/24  10.33/24  11.47/24  12.01/24  18.24/24  19.01/24  20.02/24  23.48/25  24.14/25
    SJC9803 C Sportcentrum Jičín      3.54/24  1.55/23  0.53/ 9   1.16/11   0.52/15   0.50/ 9   0.53/10   1.14/13   0.14/13   6.23/24   0.37/18   1.01/ 9   3.46/25   0.26/18
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------