08.05.2010 6. kolo VcP
H14C      2.10 km, 15 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zikmund Zdeněk             13.39  0.47/ 4  1.54/ 5  3.16/ 6  3.25/ 6  3.49/ 4   4.18/ 5   6.03/ 2   6.34/ 1   7.30/ 1   8.42/ 1  10.11/ 1  10.53/ 1  11.42/ 1  12.40/ 1  13.18/ 1  13.39/ 1
    SJC9703 B Sportcentrum Jičín      0.47/ 4  1.07/ 5  1.22/ 9  0.09/ 2  0.24/ 1   0.29/13   1.45/ 1   0.31/ 2   0.56/ 6   1.12/ 4   1.29/ 1   0.42/ 7   0.49/ 1   0.58/12   0.38/ 1   0.21/14

 2. Netuka Vojtěch             14.00  0.43/ 1  1.48/ 3  2.57/ 1  3.08/ 1  3.33/ 1   4.03/ 2   6.09/ 4   6.42/ 2   7.38/ 2   8.55/ 2  10.31/ 2  11.15/ 2  12.10/ 3  13.02/ 2  13.43/ 2  14.00/ 2
    SHK9701 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  0.43/ 1  1.05/ 3  1.09/ 1  0.11/ 8  0.25/ 2   0.30/17   2.06/12   0.33/ 6   0.56/ 6   1.17/11   1.36/ 4   0.44/12   0.55/ 9   0.52/ 4   0.41/ 5   0.17/ 1

 3. Kaplan Martin              14.04  0.51/ 8  2.02/ 8  3.13/ 5  3.23/ 5  3.49/ 4   4.14/ 4   6.28/ 8   6.57/ 5   7.54/ 6   9.03/ 4  10.40/ 3  11.18/ 3  12.08/ 2  13.03/ 3  13.45/ 3  14.04/ 3
    LPU9609 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  0.51/ 8  1.11/10  1.11/ 2  0.10/ 4  0.26/ 4   0.25/ 5   2.14/18   0.29/ 1   0.57/ 9   1.09/ 2   1.37/ 7   0.38/ 3   0.50/ 2   0.55/ 7   0.42/ 9   0.19/ 4

 4. Mašata Matěj               14.20  0.51/ 8  2.15/16  3.28/10  3.37/ 8  4.06/ 7   4.30/ 7   6.24/ 6   6.56/ 4   7.51/ 3   8.58/ 3  10.47/ 4  11.31/ 4  12.24/ 4  13.17/ 4  13.59/ 4  14.20/ 4
    PHK9601 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    0.51/ 8  1.24/19  1.13/ 4  0.09/ 2  0.29/ 8   0.24/ 3   1.54/ 4   0.32/ 4   0.55/ 4   1.07/ 1   1.49/12   0.44/12   0.53/ 5   0.53/ 6   0.42/ 9   0.21/14

 5. Novotný Vojtěch            14.24  0.44/ 2  1.52/ 4  3.07/ 4  3.15/ 3  4.20/11   4.40/ 9   6.29/ 9   7.02/ 7   7.51/ 3   9.06/ 5  11.00/ 8  11.39/ 7  12.31/ 5  13.22/ 5  14.02/ 5  14.24/ 5
    LPU9702 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  0.44/ 2  1.08/ 6  1.15/ 6  0.08/ 1  1.05/26   0.20/ 1   1.49/ 2   0.33/ 6   0.49/ 1   1.15/ 8   1.54/15   0.39/ 4   0.52/ 3   0.51/ 2   0.40/ 4   0.22/21

 6. Zlámal David               14.29  0.50/ 7  2.01/ 7  3.19/ 7  3.31/ 7  3.57/ 6   4.23/ 6   6.25/ 7   6.59/ 6   7.58/ 7   9.17/ 7  10.53/ 6  11.38/ 6  12.31/ 5  13.30/ 6  14.11/ 6  14.29/ 6
    SJC9603 B Sportcentrum Jičín      0.50/ 7  1.11/10  1.18/ 7  0.12/12  0.26/ 4   0.26/ 9   2.02/ 9   0.34/10   0.59/11   1.19/15   1.36/ 4   0.45/15   0.53/ 5   0.59/13   0.41/ 5   0.18/ 2

 7. Horáček Petr               14.34  0.59/19  2.12/15  3.26/ 8  3.37/ 8  4.09/ 8   4.34/ 8   6.23/ 5   6.55/ 3   7.53/ 5   9.11/ 6  10.51/ 5  11.34/ 5  12.35/ 8  13.31/ 7  14.14/ 7  14.34/ 7
    PHK9602 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    0.59/19  1.13/12  1.14/ 5  0.11/ 8  0.32/12   0.25/ 5   1.49/ 2   0.32/ 4   0.58/10   1.18/12   1.40/ 8   0.43/10   1.01/16   0.56/ 8   0.43/13   0.20/ 9

 8. Lesák Jakub                14.38  0.48/ 5  1.45/ 1  3.06/ 3  3.16/ 4  3.42/ 3   4.05/ 3   6.05/ 3   7.11/ 8   8.03/ 8   9.27/ 8  10.58/ 7  11.40/ 8  12.33/ 7  13.41/ 8  14.19/ 8  14.38/ 8
    ZAM9603 B OB Sokol Žamberk        0.48/ 5  0.57/ 1  1.21/ 8  0.10/ 4  0.26/ 4   0.23/ 2   2.00/ 7   1.06/23   0.52/ 3   1.24/19   1.31/ 2   0.42/ 7   0.53/ 5   1.08/23   0.38/ 1   0.19/ 4

 9. Nowak Maciek               14.50  0.49/ 6  1.46/ 2  2.58/ 2  3.09/ 2  3.34/ 2   3.59/ 1   6.02/ 1   7.18/ 9   8.14/ 9   9.30/ 9  11.19/ 9  11.59/ 9  12.51/ 9  13.48/ 9  14.30/ 9  14.50/ 9
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg  0.49/ 6  0.57/ 1  1.12/ 3  0.11/ 8  0.25/ 2   0.25/ 5   2.03/10   1.16/26   0.56/ 6   1.16/10   1.49/12   0.40/ 5   0.52/ 3   0.57/ 9   0.42/ 9   0.20/ 9

10. Štál Jan                   15.16  0.52/11  2.02/ 8  3.29/11  3.39/10  4.14/ 9   4.54/12   7.15/14   7.51/12   8.52/12  10.10/11  11.50/11  12.33/11  13.26/10  14.14/10  14.55/10  15.16/10
    SJC9601 A Sportcentrum Jičín      0.52/11  1.10/ 8  1.27/13  0.10/ 4  0.35/13   0.40/25   2.21/22   0.36/12   1.01/12   1.18/12   1.40/ 8   0.43/10   0.53/ 5   0.48/ 1   0.41/ 5   0.21/14

11. Taclík Milan               15.47  0.56/15  2.21/17  3.44/13  3.56/13  4.22/12   4.51/11   7.03/11   8.16/15   9.18/14  10.30/14  12.06/12  12.46/12  13.41/11  14.44/11  15.26/11  15.47/11
    LTU9601 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      0.56/15  1.25/22  1.23/10  0.12/12  0.26/ 4   0.29/13   2.12/17   1.13/24   1.02/14   1.12/ 4   1.36/ 4   0.40/ 5   0.55/ 9   1.03/20   0.42/ 9   0.21/14

12. Vyskočil Štěpán            16.09  0.54/12  2.04/10  3.27/ 9  3.39/10  4.17/10   4.46/10   6.43/10   7.19/10   8.25/10   9.44/10  11.37/10  12.22/10  14.00/12  14.57/12  15.47/12  16.09/12
    VAM9701 B OOB Vamberk             0.54/12  1.10/ 8  1.23/10  0.12/12  0.38/20   0.29/13   1.57/ 6   0.36/12   1.06/16   1.19/15   1.53/14   0.45/15   1.38/27   0.57/ 9   0.50/20   0.22/21

13. Kašpar Jakub               16.29  0.55/13  2.09/13  3.34/12  3.47/12  4.22/12   4.56/13   7.04/12   7.44/11   8.51/11  10.19/12  12.29/13  13.16/13  14.20/13  15.23/13  16.09/13  16.29/13
    ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering     0.55/13  1.14/13  1.25/12  0.13/16  0.35/13   0.34/20   2.08/14   0.40/17   1.07/19   1.28/21   2.10/19   0.47/18   1.04/20   1.03/20   0.46/16   0.20/ 9

14. Kaczocha Przemyslaw        16.44  1.17/27  3.07/29  4.34/25  4.48/25  5.17/22   5.48/21   8.10/21   9.24/22  10.25/22  11.39/19  13.20/16  13.57/14  14.55/14  15.46/14  16.24/14  16.44/14
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      1.17/27  1.50/28  1.27/13  0.14/20  0.29/ 8   0.31/19   2.22/23   1.14/25   1.01/12   1.14/ 7   1.41/10   0.37/ 1   0.58/14   0.51/ 2   0.38/ 1   0.20/ 9

15. Zimny Karol                17.00  0.58/17  2.24/19  3.51/15  4.02/14  4.37/15   5.33/19   7.27/15   8.00/13   9.06/13  10.19/12  13.13/14  14.00/15  14.55/14  16.00/15  16.41/15  17.00/15
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      0.58/17  1.26/23  1.27/13  0.11/ 8  0.35/13   0.56/27   1.54/ 4   0.33/ 6   1.06/16   1.13/ 6   2.54/26   0.47/18   0.55/ 9   1.05/22   0.41/ 5   0.19/ 4

16. Rykala Filip               17.17  0.57/16  2.05/11  3.54/16  4.07/15  4.36/14   5.02/14   7.12/13   8.36/17   9.42/17  11.27/17  13.22/17  14.08/17  15.11/17  16.10/17  16.58/16  17.17/16
    VAM9601 B OOB Vamberk             0.57/16  1.08/ 6  1.49/25  0.13/16  0.29/ 8   0.26/ 9   2.10/16   1.24/28   1.06/16   1.45/27   1.55/17   0.46/17   1.03/18   0.59/13   0.48/18   0.19/ 4

17. Klíma Zdeněk               17.20  0.51/ 8  1.57/ 6  5.38/28  5.59/28  6.34/27   6.59/27   8.59/26   9.32/25  10.46/25  12.01/22  13.34/19  14.16/18  15.12/18  16.14/18  16.59/18  17.20/17
    STH9604 C SK Studenec             0.51/ 8  1.06/ 4  3.41/28  0.21/28  0.35/13   0.25/ 5   2.00/ 7   0.33/ 6   1.14/24   1.15/ 8   1.33/ 3   0.42/ 7   0.56/12   1.02/17   0.45/15   0.21/14

18. Trejbal Václav             17.34  1.05/21  2.29/21  4.03/19  4.17/19  5.39/25   6.03/24   8.08/20   8.48/19   9.57/19  11.15/16  13.16/15  14.05/16  15.10/16  16.07/16  16.58/16  17.34/18
    SHK9604 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.05/21  1.24/19  1.34/20  0.14/20  1.22/28   0.24/ 3   2.05/11   0.40/17   1.09/21   1.18/12   2.01/18   0.49/21   1.05/21   0.57/ 9   0.51/21   0.36/29

19. Semrád Ladislav            17.45  1.05/21  2.32/22  4.01/18  4.15/18  4.50/16   5.19/15   7.33/16   8.11/14   9.26/16  10.58/15  13.30/18  14.27/19  15.29/19  16.37/20  17.24/19  17.45/19
    CHC9701 B KOB Choceň              1.05/21  1.27/24  1.29/17  0.14/20  0.35/13   0.29/13   2.14/18   0.38/15   1.15/25   1.32/22   2.32/23   0.57/28   1.02/17   1.08/23   0.47/17   0.21/14

20. Jurica Jan                 17.52  1.15/26  2.36/23  4.29/24  4.42/23  5.23/23   6.20/25   8.51/25   9.25/23  10.29/23  11.56/21  13.50/20  14.37/20  15.36/20  16.36/19  17.30/20  17.52/20
    LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.15/26  1.21/17  1.53/26  0.13/16  0.41/23   0.57/28   2.31/25   0.34/10   1.04/15   1.27/20   1.54/15   0.47/18   0.59/15   1.00/15   0.54/24   0.22/21

21. Tužil Ondřej               18.09  0.58/17  2.22/18  3.49/14  4.07/15  4.52/17   5.20/16   8.46/24  10.05/26  11.00/26  12.22/25  14.05/22  14.49/21  15.52/21  16.53/21  17.41/21  18.09/21
    LPU9601 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  0.58/17  1.24/19  1.27/13  0.18/27  0.45/24   0.28/12   3.26/27   1.19/27   0.55/ 4   1.22/17   1.43/11   0.44/12   1.03/18   1.01/16   0.48/18   0.28/28

22. Jezdinský Petr             18.32  1.26/29  2.46/26  4.39/27  4.51/26  5.26/24   6.00/23   8.19/22   8.56/20  10.09/20  11.44/20  13.55/21  14.52/22  16.00/22  17.21/22  18.12/22  18.32/22
    STH9602 C SK Studenec             1.26/29  1.20/15  1.53/26  0.12/12  0.35/13   0.34/20   2.19/20   0.37/14   1.13/23   1.35/25   2.11/20   0.57/28   1.08/24   1.21/28   0.51/21   0.20/ 9

23. Bezdíček Kryštof           18.45  1.10/24  2.39/24  4.13/21  4.27/22  5.07/21   5.56/22   8.27/23   9.09/21  10.21/21  12.02/23  14.14/23  15.03/23  16.09/23  17.24/23  18.22/23  18.45/23
    LPU9706 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.10/24  1.29/25  1.34/20  0.14/20  0.40/22   0.49/26   2.31/25   0.42/20   1.12/22   1.41/26   2.12/21   0.49/21   1.06/22   1.15/27   0.58/26   0.23/24

24. Gasior Mateusz             19.46  1.02/20  2.24/19  4.08/20  4.25/21  4.55/18   5.31/17   7.58/18   8.40/18   9.55/18  11.28/18  14.55/24  15.44/24  17.25/25  18.27/25  19.20/24  19.46/24
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg  1.02/20  1.22/18  1.44/22  0.17/26  0.30/11   0.36/22   2.27/24   0.42/20   1.15/25   1.33/23   3.27/27   0.49/21   1.41/28   1.02/17   0.53/23   0.26/27

25. Tomek Jan                  20.00  0.55/13  2.10/14  3.57/17  4.12/17  5.01/19   5.40/20   8.00/19   9.29/24  10.45/24  12.19/24  15.09/25  16.00/25  17.06/24  18.20/24  19.36/25  20.00/25
    LPU9610 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  0.55/13  1.15/14  1.47/24  0.15/24  0.49/25   0.39/24   2.20/21   1.29/29   1.16/27   1.34/24   2.50/25   0.51/25   1.06/22   1.14/26   1.16/28   0.24/25

26. Růžička Adam               21.15  0.46/ 3  2.06/12  9.09/29  9.22/29  9.58/28  10.35/28  12.44/28  13.15/28  14.06/28  15.16/28  17.44/27  18.21/27  19.18/27  20.10/27  20.54/26  21.15/26
    PHK9704 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    0.46/ 3  1.20/15  7.03/29  0.13/16  0.36/19   0.37/23   2.09/15   0.31/ 2   0.51/ 2   1.10/ 3   2.28/22   0.37/ 1   0.57/13   0.52/ 4   0.44/14   0.21/14

27. Grossmann Richard          21.51  1.13/25  2.45/25  4.14/22  4.24/20  5.02/20   5.32/18   7.39/17   8.17/16   9.25/15  12.46/26  15.21/26  16.12/26  18.18/26  19.20/26  21.32/27  21.51/27
    VRL9602 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     1.13/25  1.32/26  1.29/17  0.10/ 4  0.38/20   0.30/17   2.07/13   0.38/15   1.08/20   3.21/29   2.35/24   0.51/25   2.06/29   1.02/17   2.12/29   0.19/ 4

28. Szymczak Kamil             23.12  1.08/23  2.59/28  4.28/23  4.43/24  6.00/26   6.27/26  10.43/27  11.31/27  13.02/27  14.25/27  18.43/28  19.33/28  20.46/28  21.55/28  22.54/28  23.12/28
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      1.08/23  1.51/29  1.29/17  0.15/24  1.17/27   0.27/11   4.16/29   0.48/22   1.31/29   1.23/18   4.18/28   0.50/24   1.13/25   1.09/25   0.59/27   0.18/ 2

    Růta Vojtěch                DISK  1.17/27  2.50/27  4.36/26  5.03/27                                                                                                                DISK
    KTA9701 B SK Kotnov Tábor         1.17/27  1.33/27  1.46/23  0.27/29                      3.37/28   0.40/17   1.22/28   2.05/28   4.25/29   0.56/27   1.22/26   1.48/29   0.55/25   0.25/26
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------