08.05.2010 6. kolo VcP
H35D      2.20 km, 18 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Stránský Dušan             17.09  1.05/ 2           3.19/ 3  3.55/ 3   4.17/ 3   6.34/ 1   7.09/ 1   8.09/ 1   9.29/ 1  10.39/ 1  11.06/ 1  12.18/ 1  12.52/ 1  13.24/ 1  14.21/ 1  14.57/ 1  16.32/ 1  16.44/ 1  17.09/ 1
    LPU7409 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.05/ 2                    0.36/ 2   0.22/ 4   2.17/ 2   0.35/ 7   1.00/13   1.20/ 9   1.10/12   0.27/ 4   1.12/ 1   0.34/ 3   0.32/ 3   0.57/ 8   0.36/ 5   1.35/ 1   0.12/10   0.25/27

 2. Křivda Ivan                17.10  1.21/16           3.23/ 5  4.05/ 5   4.27/ 5   7.05/ 5   7.36/ 4   8.32/ 3   9.40/ 2  10.41/ 2  11.10/ 2  12.28/ 2  13.03/ 2  13.33/ 2  14.28/ 2  15.03/ 2  16.38/ 2  16.49/ 2  17.10/ 2
    CHC6701 C KOB Choceň              1.21/16                    0.42/11   0.22/ 4   2.38/17   0.31/ 1   0.56/ 3   1.08/ 1   1.01/ 1   0.29/ 7   1.18/ 9   0.35/ 5   0.30/ 1   0.55/ 4   0.35/ 4   1.35/ 1   0.11/ 7   0.21/ 9

 3. Heřman Daniel              18.04  1.05/ 2           2.59/ 2  3.42/ 2   4.12/ 2   6.40/ 2   7.18/ 2   8.21/ 2   9.52/ 3  11.05/ 4  11.40/ 4  12.56/ 3  13.26/ 3  14.03/ 3  15.08/ 3  15.46/ 3  17.33/ 3  17.45/ 3  18.04/ 3
    SRK7102 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.05/ 2                    0.43/12   0.30/18   2.28/ 9   0.38/13   1.03/15   1.31/23   1.13/18   0.35/19   1.16/ 3   0.30/ 1   0.37/16   1.05/22   0.38/11   1.47/12   0.12/10   0.19/ 3

 4. Cinkan Zdeněk              18.27  1.13/ 6           3.44/12  4.28/11   4.54/12   7.18/ 9   7.53/ 9   8.57/ 9  10.18/ 9  11.33/ 9  11.59/ 6  13.24/ 6  14.03/ 5  14.39/ 5  15.41/ 6  16.17/ 6  17.56/ 5  18.06/ 5  18.27/ 4
    LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.13/ 6                    0.44/16   0.26/11   2.24/ 3   0.35/ 7   1.04/19   1.21/10   1.15/22   0.26/ 2   1.25/16   0.39/ 8   0.36/12   1.02/17   0.36/ 5   1.39/ 5   0.10/ 4   0.21/ 9

 5. Langr Jan                  18.29  1.18/14           3.21/ 4  4.01/ 4   4.23/ 4   6.50/ 4   7.30/ 3   8.38/ 4  10.04/ 5  11.13/ 5  11.44/ 5  13.01/ 4  13.48/ 4  14.23/ 4  15.28/ 4  16.06/ 4  17.52/ 4  18.04/ 4  18.29/ 5
    SHK6701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.18/14                    0.40/ 5   0.22/ 4   2.27/ 8   0.40/21   1.08/22   1.26/16   1.09/ 8   0.31/10   1.17/ 6   0.47/23   0.35/ 9   1.05/22   0.38/11   1.46/10   0.12/10   0.25/27

 6. Zeman Jan                  18.31  1.26/22           3.36/10  4.21/10   4.51/ 9   7.16/ 8   7.50/ 7   8.49/ 6  10.15/ 8  11.28/ 6  11.59/ 6  13.27/ 7  14.07/ 7  14.50/ 9  15.43/ 8  16.21/ 8  18.00/ 6  18.09/ 6  18.31/ 6
    SRK6501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.26/22                    0.45/18   0.30/18   2.25/ 5   0.34/ 5   0.59/10   1.26/16   1.13/18   0.31/10   1.28/20   0.40/11   0.43/28   0.53/ 1   0.38/11   1.39/ 5   0.09/ 2   0.22/18

 7. Metelka Pavel              18.47  1.23/18           4.00/16  4.37/14   5.08/16   7.32/14   8.05/12   9.03/12  10.14/ 7  11.49/13  12.18/11  13.38/10  14.11/ 9  14.47/ 8  15.41/ 6  16.14/ 5  18.12/ 7  18.22/ 7  18.47/ 7
    XXX     C Neregistrovani 1        1.23/18                    0.37/ 3   0.31/22   2.24/ 3   0.33/ 4   0.58/ 7   1.11/ 3   1.35/32   0.29/ 7   1.20/11   0.33/ 2   0.36/12   0.54/ 2   0.33/ 2   1.58/19   0.10/ 4   0.25/27

 8. Hauptfleisch Roman         19.02  1.21/16           3.33/ 8  4.14/ 7   4.42/ 7   7.28/12   8.07/13   9.09/13  10.37/13  11.44/11  12.12/10  13.35/ 9  14.17/10  14.51/10  15.52/10  16.37/10  18.30/ 8  18.41/ 8  19.02/ 8
    SRK6603 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.21/16                    0.41/ 9   0.28/13   2.46/20   0.39/19   1.02/14   1.28/18   1.07/ 5   0.28/ 6   1.23/15   0.42/18   0.34/ 6   1.01/15   0.45/24   1.53/15   0.11/ 7   0.21/ 9

 9. Macháček Lubomír           19.08  1.08/ 4           3.30/ 7  4.19/ 9   4.44/ 8   7.10/ 6   7.47/ 5   8.57/ 9  10.27/11  11.45/12  12.23/12  13.43/11  14.24/11  14.59/11  16.05/11  16.45/11  18.30/ 8  18.46/ 9  19.08/ 9
    CHC7501 C KOB Choceň              1.08/ 4                    0.49/24   0.25/ 9   2.26/ 7   0.37/12   1.10/26   1.30/21   1.18/24   0.38/25   1.20/11   0.41/15   0.35/ 9   1.06/26   0.40/16   1.45/ 9   0.16/23   0.22/18

10. Novotný Pavel              19.46  1.14/ 8           3.38/11  4.28/11   4.51/ 9   7.25/11   8.03/11   9.01/11  10.25/10  11.31/ 7  12.31/13  13.57/14  14.48/14  15.40/14  16.39/13  17.16/13  19.09/10  19.23/10  19.46/10
    SHK6104 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.14/ 8                    0.50/26   0.23/ 7   2.34/14   0.38/13   0.58/ 7   1.24/12   1.06/ 4   1.00/32   1.26/17   0.51/25   0.52/30   0.59/10   0.37/ 8   1.53/15   0.14/18   0.23/20

11. Lux Zdeněk                 19.57  1.11/ 5           3.27/ 6  4.08/ 6   4.35/ 6   7.19/10   7.57/10   8.54/ 8  10.12/ 6  11.33/ 9  12.00/ 8  13.27/ 7  14.07/ 7  14.44/ 7  15.47/ 9  16.24/ 9  19.24/13  19.37/12  19.57/11
    KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        1.11/ 5                    0.41/ 9   0.27/12   2.44/19   0.38/13   0.57/ 5   1.18/ 7   1.21/29   0.27/ 4   1.27/19   0.40/11   0.37/16   1.03/19   0.37/ 8   3.00/31   0.13/13   0.20/ 5

12. Vízek Luděk                20.02  1.16/10           4.12/22  4.55/19   5.29/19   8.26/19   9.04/19  10.03/19  11.27/18  12.39/18  13.21/18  14.41/18  15.19/17  15.53/16  16.55/16  17.40/16  19.26/14  19.41/14  20.02/12
    SHK6001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.16/10                    0.43/12   0.34/26   2.57/24   0.38/13   0.59/10   1.24/12   1.12/17   0.42/28   1.20/11   0.38/ 7   0.34/ 6   1.02/17   0.45/24   1.46/10   0.15/21   0.21/ 9

13. Imlauf Martin              20.03  1.13/ 6           3.56/14  4.39/16   4.57/13   7.30/13   8.53/18   9.48/17  11.05/17  12.15/16  12.41/16  14.17/15  15.20/18  15.53/16  16.52/14  17.28/14  19.29/15  19.40/13  20.03/13
    SNA6301 C TJ Start Náchod         1.13/ 6                    0.43/12   0.18/ 2   2.33/13   1.23/32   0.55/ 2   1.17/ 6   1.10/12   0.26/ 2   1.36/22   1.03/29   0.33/ 5   0.59/10   0.36/ 5   2.01/21   0.11/ 7   0.23/20

14. Hanuš Pavel                20.18  1.16/10           3.49/13  4.36/13   5.04/15   7.38/15   8.20/15   9.29/16  11.00/16  12.20/17  12.53/17  14.31/16  15.10/15  15.47/15  16.52/14  17.32/15  19.40/16  19.57/15  20.18/14
    LTU6501 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      1.16/10                    0.47/21   0.28/13   2.34/14   0.42/25   1.09/25   1.31/23   1.20/27   0.33/13   1.38/23   0.39/ 8   0.37/16   1.05/22   0.40/16   2.08/23   0.17/27   0.21/ 9

15. Kolář Zdeněk               20.33  1.28/23           4.10/19  4.50/18   5.21/17   7.46/16   8.18/14   9.17/14  10.46/14  11.56/14  12.33/14  13.54/12  14.35/12  15.16/13  17.30/17  18.21/18  19.58/18  20.13/16  20.33/15
    BRU7101 C Ulita Broumov           1.28/23                    0.40/ 5   0.31/22   2.25/ 5   0.32/ 2   0.59/10   1.29/20   1.10/12   0.37/24   1.21/14   0.41/15   0.41/26   2.14/31   0.51/31   1.37/ 3   0.15/21   0.20/ 5

16. Locker Martin              20.36  1.14/ 8           5.11/28  5.51/26   6.10/26   8.40/22   9.18/22  10.21/20  11.42/20  12.51/19  13.27/20  14.43/19  16.03/19  16.38/18  17.39/18  18.18/17  19.57/17  20.13/16  20.36/16
    SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.14/ 8                    0.40/ 5   0.19/ 3   2.30/12   0.38/13   1.03/15   1.21/10   1.09/ 8   0.36/22   1.16/ 3   1.20/32   0.35/ 9   1.01/15   0.39/14   1.39/ 5   0.16/23   0.23/20

17. Funda Michal               20.45  1.16/10           3.34/ 9  4.18/ 8   4.51/ 9   7.46/16   8.22/16   9.25/15  10.50/15  12.03/15  12.37/15  13.55/13  14.35/12  15.09/12  16.09/12  16.55/12  19.15/12  20.27/18  20.45/17
    SHK6403 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.16/10                    0.44/16   0.33/25   2.55/23   0.36/10   1.03/15   1.25/14   1.13/18   0.34/16   1.18/ 9   0.40/11   0.34/ 6   1.00/12   0.46/26   2.20/28   1.12/31   0.18/ 1

18. Svoboda Miloslav           21.07  1.35/29           4.33/25  5.10/23   5.39/22   8.56/25   9.35/25  10.39/25  11.57/22  13.21/24  13.51/24  15.35/24  16.26/25  17.07/24  18.05/23  18.44/21  20.34/20  20.44/19  21.07/18
    SHK5901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.35/29                    0.37/ 3   0.29/16   3.17/29   0.39/19   1.04/19   1.18/ 7   1.24/31   0.30/ 9   1.44/28   0.51/25   0.41/26   0.58/ 9   0.39/14   1.50/14   0.10/ 4   0.23/20

19. Dudášek Karel              21.09  1.20/15           4.18/23  5.03/21   5.28/18   8.29/21   9.13/21  10.21/20  11.58/23  13.16/22  13.50/22  15.07/20  16.17/22  16.48/19  17.52/20  18.36/19  20.33/19  20.46/20  21.09/19
    DOB7001 C KOB Dobruška            1.20/15                    0.45/18   0.25/ 9   3.01/26   0.44/28   1.08/22   1.37/28   1.18/24   0.34/16   1.17/ 6   1.10/30   0.31/ 2   1.04/21   0.44/22   1.57/17   0.13/13   0.23/20

20. Koutný Pavel               21.29  1.28/23           4.11/20  4.56/20   5.55/24   8.53/24   9.27/23  10.24/22  11.52/21  12.59/21  13.30/21  15.11/21  16.23/23  16.55/22  17.51/19  18.40/20  20.54/23  21.08/21  21.29/20
    PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    1.28/23                    0.45/18   0.59/32   2.58/25   0.34/ 5   0.57/ 5   1.28/18   1.07/ 5   0.31/10   1.41/27   1.12/31   0.32/ 3   0.56/ 7   0.49/30   2.14/26   0.14/18   0.21/ 9

21. Vychodil Tomáš             21.31  1.16/10           4.02/17  5.37/25   6.05/25   8.44/23   9.27/23  10.37/24  12.19/25  13.28/25  14.04/25  15.42/25  16.25/24  17.02/23  18.09/24  18.49/23  20.50/22  21.11/22  21.31/21
    SHK6301 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.16/10                    1.35/30   0.28/13   2.39/18   0.43/27   1.10/26   1.42/31   1.09/ 8   0.36/22   1.38/23   0.43/20   0.37/16   1.07/27   0.40/16   2.01/21   0.21/29   0.20/ 5

22. Krejčí Jaroslav            21.37  1.25/21           3.57/15  4.45/17   5.37/21   9.58/27  10.48/28  11.46/27  13.00/26  14.05/26  14.43/26  15.59/26  16.47/26  17.23/25  18.17/25  19.05/25  21.02/24  21.16/23  21.37/22
    LTU5801 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      1.25/21                    0.48/22   0.52/31   4.21/32   0.50/30   0.58/ 7   1.14/ 4   1.05/ 3   0.38/25   1.16/ 3   0.48/24   0.36/12   0.54/ 2   0.48/28   1.57/17   0.14/18   0.21/ 9

23. Tryzna Pavel               21.46  1.28/23           4.11/20  5.04/22   5.33/20   8.01/18   8.41/17   9.55/18  11.32/19  12.52/20  13.25/19  15.31/23  16.11/20  16.49/20  17.58/21  18.45/22  20.43/21  21.18/24  21.46/23
    VRL6801 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     1.28/23                    0.53/28   0.29/16   2.28/ 9   0.40/21   1.14/30   1.37/28   1.20/27   0.33/13   2.06/29   0.40/11   0.38/21   1.09/28   0.47/27   1.58/19   0.35/30   0.28/31

24. Justa Jaromír              21.51  1.31/27           4.30/24  5.22/24   5.52/23   8.26/19   9.12/20  10.25/23  11.58/23  13.16/22  13.50/22  15.30/22  16.14/21  16.53/21  17.58/21  19.04/24  21.15/25  21.28/25  21.51/24
    PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    1.31/27                    0.52/27   0.30/18   2.34/14   0.46/29   1.13/29   1.33/25   1.18/24   0.34/16   1.40/25   0.44/22   0.39/23   1.05/22   1.06/32   2.11/25   0.13/13   0.23/20

25. Prudík Jiří                22.28  2.15/32           5.30/29  6.19/28   6.55/28   9.47/26  10.28/26  11.34/26  13.04/27  14.19/27  14.52/27  16.09/27  17.07/27  17.45/26  18.48/26  19.30/26  21.47/26  22.03/26  22.28/25
    ASU7001 C Magnus Orienteering     2.15/32                    0.49/24   0.36/28   2.52/22   0.41/24   1.06/21   1.30/21   1.15/22   0.33/13   1.17/ 6   0.58/28   0.38/21   1.03/19   0.42/19   2.17/27   0.16/23   0.25/27

26. Divecký Josef              22.47  1.24/20           6.47/31  7.27/30   8.02/30  10.30/30  11.10/30  12.20/30  13.54/30  15.07/30  15.42/30  17.08/28  17.43/28  18.22/27  19.34/27  20.18/27  22.07/27  22.23/27  22.47/26
    SHK6102 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.24/20                    0.40/ 5   0.35/27   2.28/ 9   0.40/21   1.10/26   1.34/26   1.13/18   0.35/19   1.26/17   0.35/ 5   0.39/23   1.12/30   0.44/22   1.49/13   0.16/23   0.24/26

27. Kašpar Václav              23.35  1.44/31           5.05/27  5.53/27   6.39/27  10.13/29  10.49/29  11.57/28  13.33/29  14.55/29  15.38/29  17.18/29  18.11/30  18.48/29  19.59/29  20.47/29  22.57/28  23.14/28  23.35/27
    TYN7001 C SK Týniště nad Orlicí   1.44/31                    0.48/22   0.46/30   3.34/30   0.36/10   1.08/22   1.36/27   1.22/30   0.43/30   1.40/25   0.53/27   0.37/16   1.11/29   0.48/28   2.10/24   0.17/27   0.21/ 9

28. Václavek Jaroslav          23.42  1.23/18           4.03/18  4.38/15   5.02/14   7.12/ 7   7.47/ 5   8.50/ 7  10.30/12  11.32/ 8  12.07/ 9  13.21/ 5  14.04/ 6  14.40/ 6  15.35/ 5  16.18/ 7  19.12/11  19.25/11  23.42/28
    ASU7002 C Magnus Orienteering     1.23/18                    0.35/ 1   0.24/ 8   2.10/ 1   0.35/ 7   1.03/15   1.40/30   1.02/ 2   0.35/19   1.14/ 2   0.43/20   0.36/12   0.55/ 4   0.43/20   2.54/30   0.13/13   4.17/32

29. Chaloupka Stanislav        24.09  1.28/23           5.41/30  6.37/29   7.07/29  10.11/28  10.43/27  11.57/28  13.22/28  14.29/28  15.12/28  17.25/30  18.04/29  18.47/28  19.47/28  20.21/28  23.41/29  23.50/29  24.09/29
    CHC6703 C KOB Choceň              1.28/23                    0.56/29   0.30/18   3.04/27   0.32/ 2   1.14/30   1.25/14   1.07/ 5   0.43/30   2.13/30   0.39/ 8   0.43/28   1.00/12   0.34/ 3   3.20/32   0.09/ 2   0.19/ 3

30. Frömmel Miroslav           28.52  1.39/30           4.48/26  9.36/32  10.17/32  13.27/31  14.05/31  15.20/31  17.21/32  18.32/32  19.14/32  23.01/32  23.42/32  24.21/31  25.16/31  25.59/31  28.19/31  28.32/31  28.52/31
    BRU6902 C Ulita Broumov           1.39/30                    4.48/32   0.41/29   3.10/28   0.38/13   1.15/32   2.01/32   1.11/16   0.42/28   3.47/32   0.41/15   0.39/23   0.55/ 4   0.43/20   2.20/28   0.13/13   0.20/ 5

    Netuka Jan                  DISK                                                                                                                                                                                          
    SHK7001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo                                                                                                                                                                                          

    Levý Tomáš                  DISK  0.55/ 1           2.54/ 1  3.37/ 1   3.54/ 1   6.42/ 3   7.51/ 8   8.43/ 5   9.53/ 4  11.03/ 3  11.28/ 3  14.40/17  15.14/16                                                     DISK
    ZAM6801 C OB Sokol Žamberk        0.55/ 1                    0.43/12   0.17/ 1   2.48/21   1.09/31   0.52/ 1   1.10/ 2   1.10/12   0.25/ 1   3.12/31   0.34/ 3                       0.31/ 1   1.37/ 3   0.06/ 1   0.18/ 1

    Kos Michal                  DISK  1.31/27           7.23/32  9.31/31  10.02/31  13.58/32  14.40/32  15.36/32  16.50/31  17.59/31  18.37/31  20.08/31  20.50/31  22.08/30  23.08/30  23.45/30  25.24/30  27.06/30   DISK
    SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.31/27                    2.08/31   0.31/22   3.56/31   0.42/25   0.56/ 3   1.14/ 4   1.09/ 8   0.38/25   1.31/21   0.42/18   1.18/31   1.00/12   0.37/ 8   1.39/ 5   1.42/32   0.21/ 9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------