08.05.2010 6. kolo VcP
HDR      1.80 km, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ondrušová Kateřina         10.33  1.08/ 1   4.38/ 4   5.23/ 4   7.36/ 1   9.08/ 1  10.07/ 1  10.33/ 1
    SRK0250 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.08/ 1   3.30/ 6   0.45/ 1   2.13/ 1   1.32/ 6   0.59/ 1   0.26/ 2

 2. Král Adam                  11.13  1.39/ 4   3.39/ 2   4.38/ 2   7.42/ 2   9.10/ 2  10.32/ 2  11.13/ 2
    CTB0501 C SK Chotěboř             1.39/ 4   2.00/ 1   0.59/ 4   3.04/ 3   1.28/ 5   1.22/ 4   0.41/ 6

 3. Vandasová Adéla            11.25  1.27/ 2   3.34/ 1   4.30/ 1   8.37/ 4   9.47/ 4  10.53/ 3  11.25/ 3
    VAM0251 C OOB Vamberk             1.27/ 2   2.07/ 3   0.56/ 2   4.07/ 8   1.10/ 1   1.06/ 2   0.32/ 4

 4. Zeman Ladislav             11.33  1.59/ 5   4.02/ 3   5.13/ 3   8.11/ 3   9.38/ 3  11.08/ 4  11.33/ 4
    VAM0202 C OOB Vamberk             1.59/ 5   2.03/ 2   1.11/ 5   2.58/ 2   1.27/ 3   1.30/ 6   0.25/ 1

 5. Grundman Viktor            13.12  2.09/ 7   5.02/ 5   6.28/ 6   9.56/ 6  11.16/ 5  12.44/ 5  13.12/ 5
    CHC0301 C KOB Choceň              2.09/ 7   2.53/ 4   1.26/ 7   3.28/ 4   1.20/ 2   1.28/ 5   0.28/ 3

 6. Doucha Martin              14.11  2.32/ 8   5.26/ 7   6.57/ 7  10.46/ 7  12.13/ 7  13.33/ 6  14.11/ 6
    SNA0501 C TJ Start Náchod         2.32/ 8   2.54/ 5   1.31/ 8   3.49/ 6   1.27/ 3   1.20/ 3   0.38/ 5

 7. Flegl Martin               14.21  1.28/ 3   5.08/ 6   6.06/ 5   9.49/ 5  11.55/ 6  13.36/ 7  14.21/ 7
    SRK0300 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.28/ 3   3.40/ 7   0.58/ 3   3.43/ 5   2.06/ 8   1.41/ 7   0.45/ 7

 8. Horní Jiří                 17.28  3.10/ 9   6.50/ 8   8.14/ 8  12.36/ 8  14.31/ 8  16.27/ 8  17.28/ 8
    LTU0801 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      3.10/ 9   3.40/ 7   1.24/ 6   4.22/ 9   1.55/ 7   1.56/ 9   1.01/10

 9. Pilná Natálie              20.09  2.06/ 6   9.06/ 9  10.43/ 9  14.37/ 9  17.26/ 9  19.15/ 9  20.09/ 9
    VRL0351 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     2.06/ 6   7.00/11   1.37/10   3.54/ 7   2.49/11   1.49/ 8   0.54/ 8

10. Vaclavek Filip             27.03  3.44/10  11.41/12  13.17/11  19.52/10  22.30/10  25.57/10  27.03/10
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering     3.44/10   7.57/12   1.36/ 9   6.35/10   2.38/ 9   3.27/11   1.06/11

11. Štěpánková Kristýna        27.32  5.32/12  10.18/10  13.25/12  20.12/11  22.57/11  26.10/11  27.32/11
    ALB0350 C ZŠ Albrechtice nad Orl  5.32/12   4.46/ 9   3.07/12   6.47/11   2.45/10   3.13/10   1.22/12

12. Zitková Andrea             34.31  4.08/11  10.53/11  13.16/10  21.13/12  27.30/12  32.36/12  34.31/12
    LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.08/11   6.45/10   2.23/11   7.57/12   6.17/13   5.06/13   1.55/13

    Valik Matej                 DISK                                                              DISK
    PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové                                  9.11/13   3.54/12   4.24/12   1.00/ 9
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------