08.05.2010 7. kolo VcP
D12C      2.30 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Semrádová Jana             28.25   6.55/15   8.49/13  10.30/11  13.08/10  15.52/12  16.50/11  18.52/ 6  22.51/ 5  25.18/ 4  27.38/ 2  28.11/ 1  28.25/ 1
    CHC9951 C KOB Choceň               6.55/15   1.54/ 6   1.41/13   2.38/17   2.44/13   0.58/ 3   2.02/ 2   3.59/ 7   2.27/ 4   2.20/ 1   0.33/ 4   0.14/ 2

 2. Chaloupková Veronika       28.38   5.15/ 2   6.51/ 2   8.48/ 2  10.55/ 2  12.55/ 2  13.48/ 2  17.52/ 4  21.36/ 3  24.47/ 3  27.14/ 1  28.22/ 2  28.38/ 2
    CHC9852 B KOB Choceň               5.15/ 2   1.36/ 1   1.57/17   2.07/ 5   2.00/ 3   0.53/ 1   4.04/24   3.44/ 4   3.11/ 7   2.27/ 4   1.08/24   0.16/10

 3. Waňková Martina            28.47   5.07/ 1   6.43/ 1   7.53/ 1  10.29/ 1  12.34/ 1  13.46/ 1  15.57/ 1  19.36/ 1  22.22/ 1  27.40/ 3  28.34/ 3  28.47/ 3
    VRL9951 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí      5.07/ 1   1.36/ 1   1.10/ 1   2.36/15   2.05/ 5   1.12/15   2.11/ 4   3.39/ 2   2.46/ 5   5.18/21   0.54/20   0.13/ 1

 4. Šrenkelová Ilona           30.36   6.15/10   8.20/ 8  10.03/ 8  12.33/ 8  14.38/ 5  15.50/ 5  17.59/ 5  21.40/ 4  24.06/ 2  29.46/ 4  30.21/ 4  30.36/ 4
    LPU9955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   6.15/10   2.05/12   1.43/16   2.30/13   2.05/ 5   1.12/15   2.09/ 3   3.41/ 3   2.26/ 3   5.40/22   0.35/ 6   0.15/ 6

 5. Vondráková Barbora         31.01   6.11/ 9   7.56/ 6   9.25/ 5  11.31/ 4  13.26/ 3  14.34/ 3  17.14/ 3  21.11/ 2  26.40/ 5  30.08/ 5  30.47/ 5  31.01/ 5
    LTU9851 B Lokomotiva Trutnov       6.11/ 9   1.45/ 4   1.29/ 7   2.06/ 4   1.55/ 2   1.08/12   2.40/15   3.57/ 6   5.29/17   3.28/17   0.39/12   0.14/ 2

 6. Háková Kateřina            32.19   5.51/ 6   7.48/ 3   9.29/ 6  14.32/15  16.08/14  17.15/14  22.04/17  25.40/13  28.50/ 9  31.11/ 6  32.05/ 6  32.19/ 6
    VRL9952 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí      5.51/ 6   1.57/ 7   1.41/13   5.03/22   1.36/ 1   1.07/10   4.49/26   3.36/ 1   3.10/ 6   2.21/ 2   0.54/20   0.14/ 2

 7. Sedláčková Tereza          32.34   5.49/ 5   7.51/ 4   9.18/ 4  11.28/ 3  13.53/ 4  14.51/ 4  17.02/ 2  24.33/ 9  26.47/ 6  31.42/ 8  32.19/ 7  32.34/ 7
    LTU9852 C Lokomotiva Trutnov       5.49/ 5   2.02/ 9   1.27/ 6   2.10/ 7   2.25/ 8   0.58/ 3   2.11/ 4   7.31/21   2.14/ 1   4.55/20   0.37/10   0.15/ 6

 8. Cych Agnieszka             32.39   7.22/16   9.27/14  11.24/14  13.26/12  15.51/11  16.44/10  18.59/ 8  26.18/15  28.34/ 7  31.30/ 7  32.23/ 8  32.39/ 8
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg   7.22/16   2.05/12   1.57/17   2.02/ 1   2.25/ 8   0.53/ 1   2.15/ 8   7.19/20   2.16/ 2   2.56/ 5   0.53/19   0.16/10

 9. Jezdinská Natálie          32.40   6.09/ 8   8.28/10  10.04/ 9  12.27/ 7  15.05/ 7  16.08/ 6  19.26/12  25.22/11  28.37/ 8  31.54/ 9  32.25/ 9  32.40/ 9
    STH9954 C SK Studenec              6.09/ 8   2.19/18   1.36/11   2.23/12   2.38/12   1.03/ 5   3.18/21   5.56/16   3.15/ 9   3.17/10   0.31/ 2   0.15/ 6

10. Urbanová Markéta           32.54   7.54/19   9.52/16  11.15/13  13.29/13  15.29/ 9  16.36/ 9  19.12/10  23.14/ 7  28.55/10  32.07/10  32.40/10  32.54/10
    STH9953 C SK Studenec              7.54/19   1.58/ 8   1.23/ 3   2.14/ 8   2.00/ 3   1.07/10   2.36/13   4.02/ 8   5.41/18   3.12/ 8   0.33/ 4   0.14/ 2

11. Kopecká Anna               33.52   5.48/ 4   7.51/ 4   9.11/ 3  11.32/ 5  15.39/10  16.51/12  19.30/13  25.25/12  29.38/12  33.03/12  33.35/11  33.52/11
    KUN9951 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         5.48/ 4   2.03/10   1.20/ 2   2.21/11   4.07/22   1.12/15   2.39/14   5.55/15   4.13/12   3.25/15   0.32/ 3   0.17/15

12. Cermanová Petra            33.56   6.29/12   8.47/12  10.16/10  13.03/ 9  15.18/ 8  16.21/ 8  19.23/11  23.48/ 8  29.38/12  32.57/11  33.40/12  33.56/12
    LTU9854 C Lokomotiva Trutnov       6.29/12   2.18/17   1.29/ 7   2.47/18   2.15/ 7   1.03/ 5   3.02/19   4.25/11   5.50/19   3.19/11   0.43/14   0.16/10

13. Zlámalová Nikola           34.57  11.24/22  13.00/22  14.33/20  16.49/20  19.17/20  20.27/20  23.26/20  27.22/17  31.42/15  34.05/13  34.40/13  34.57/13
    SJC9951 C Sportcentrum Jičín      11.24/22   1.36/ 1   1.33/ 9   2.16/ 9   2.28/10   1.10/14   2.59/17   3.56/ 5   4.20/16   2.23/ 3   0.35/ 6   0.17/15

14. Faltová Anna               35.00   5.27/ 3  10.20/17  13.17/19  15.19/17  18.09/17  19.17/17  21.29/15  26.41/16  30.48/14  34.10/14  34.45/14  35.00/14
    SJC9851 C Sportcentrum Jičín       5.27/ 3   4.53/25   2.57/24   2.02/ 1   2.50/15   1.08/12   2.12/ 6   5.12/12   4.07/10   3.22/14   0.35/ 6   0.15/ 6

15. Truněčková Kateřina        35.56   7.45/18   9.49/15  11.24/14  13.40/14  17.41/15  19.00/15  21.25/14  27.23/18  31.42/15  35.01/15  35.39/15  35.56/15
    PHK9953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     7.45/18   2.04/11   1.35/10   2.16/ 9   4.01/21   1.19/21   2.25/ 9   5.58/18   4.19/15   3.19/11   0.38/11   0.17/15

16. Kalenská Dominika          36.18   6.47/14   8.40/11  10.46/12  13.22/11  16.07/13  17.10/13  19.10/ 9  24.40/10  32.05/17  35.19/16  36.01/16  36.18/16
    STH9958 C SK Studenec              6.47/14   1.53/ 5   2.06/20   2.36/15   2.45/14   1.03/ 5   2.00/ 1   5.30/14   7.25/26   3.14/ 9   0.42/13   0.17/15

17. Matoušová Kateřina         36.43   6.39/13  10.33/19  11.59/16  14.34/16  17.50/16  19.11/16  21.42/16  26.06/14  32.25/18  35.28/17  36.25/17  36.43/17
    VRL9955 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí      6.39/13   3.54/24   1.26/ 4   2.35/14   3.16/20   1.21/22   2.31/10   4.24/10   6.19/23   3.03/ 6   0.57/22   0.18/21

18. Větříčková Andrea          36.48   6.21/11   8.26/ 9   9.52/ 7  12.01/ 6  15.02/ 6  16.18/ 7  18.53/ 7  23.13/ 6  29.34/11  35.47/18  36.32/18  36.48/18
    SHK9951 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   6.21/11   2.05/12   1.26/ 4   2.09/ 6   3.01/17   1.16/19   2.35/12   4.20/ 9   6.21/24   6.13/23   0.45/15   0.16/10

19. Jarošová Michaela          48.15   7.34/17  10.28/18  12.25/17  15.33/19  18.10/18  20.16/19  23.15/19  32.03/19  36.15/19  47.02/19  47.53/19  48.15/19
    SRK9952 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   7.34/17   2.54/21   1.57/17   3.08/20   2.37/11   2.06/26   2.59/17   8.48/24   4.12/11  10.47/25   0.51/17   0.22/26

20. Holinková Radka            50.20   8.34/20  10.51/20  12.28/18  15.23/18  18.33/19  19.46/18  22.54/18  33.07/20  44.45/20  49.28/20  50.03/20  50.20/20
    ASU9897 C Magnus Orienteering      8.34/20   2.17/16   1.37/12   2.55/19   3.10/19   1.13/18   3.08/20  10.13/26  11.38/27   4.43/19   0.35/ 6   0.17/15

21. Saisová Andrea             52.43   5.51/ 6   7.58/ 7  21.52/25  27.09/24  34.53/25  36.10/24  39.28/23  45.25/23  48.39/21  52.00/21  52.27/21  52.43/21
    LPU9956 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   5.51/ 6   2.07/15  13.54/27   5.17/23   7.44/26   1.17/20   3.18/21   5.57/17   3.14/ 8   3.21/13   0.27/ 1   0.16/10

22. Wierzba Wiktoria           56.43  11.50/24  14.10/23  15.52/22  27.03/23  32.08/22  33.40/22  36.22/22  45.02/22  51.03/23  55.41/22  56.26/22  56.43/22
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg  11.50/24   2.20/19   1.42/15  11.11/26   5.05/23   1.32/23   2.42/16   8.40/22   6.01/22   4.38/18   0.45/15   0.17/15

23. Mačková Markéta            57.28  15.34/25  18.58/25  21.05/24  25.00/22  34.17/24  35.20/23  40.03/25  46.58/24  52.52/24  56.18/23  57.10/23  57.28/23
    LTU9951 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      15.34/25   3.24/23   2.07/21   3.55/21   9.17/27   1.03/ 5   4.43/25   6.55/19   5.54/20   3.26/16   0.52/18   0.18/21

24. Horní Edita                62.55   9.29/21  12.28/21  14.49/21  20.32/21  23.39/21  25.27/21  29.27/21  51.44/25  58.25/26  61.36/24  62.36/24  62.55/24
    LTU9853 C Lokomotiva Trutnov       9.29/21   2.59/22   2.21/23   5.43/24   3.07/18   1.48/25   4.00/23  22.17/27   6.41/25   3.11/ 7   1.00/23   0.19/25

25. Kiacová Veronika           67.33  11.46/23  17.22/24  20.29/23  28.21/25  33.27/23  36.18/25  44.50/26  54.05/26  58.23/25  65.26/25  67.06/25  67.33/25
    LPU9953 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  11.46/23   5.36/27   3.07/26   7.52/25   5.06/24   2.51/27   8.32/27   9.15/25   4.18/14   7.03/24   1.40/25   0.27/27

    Dopierala Romana            DISK  28.44/27  31.08/27  33.28/27  45.01/27  50.10/27  51.46/27  54.18/27  62.59/27  68.58/27                       DISK
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      28.44/27   2.24/20   2.20/22  11.33/27   5.09/25   1.36/24   2.32/11   8.41/23   5.59/21                       0.18/21

    Mroz Aleksandra             DISK                                                                                                                        
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow                                                                                                                            

    Nowicka Wiktoria            DISK  23.11/26  28.23/26  31.20/26  33.25/26  36.15/26  37.18/26  39.30/24  44.46/21  48.59/22                       DISK
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      23.11/26   5.12/26   2.57/24   2.05/ 3   2.50/15   1.03/ 5   2.12/ 6   5.16/13   4.13/12                       0.18/21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------