08.05.2010 7. kolo VcP
D14C      2.70 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kulhavá Eliška             28.32   4.24/ 1   6.22/ 1  10.52/ 1  12.12/ 1  13.29/ 1  17.58/ 1  19.36/ 1  21.07/ 1  23.09/ 1  24.17/ 1  27.44/ 1  28.17/ 1  28.32/ 1
    LPU9657 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   4.24/ 1   1.58/ 2   4.30/ 1   1.20/ 1   1.17/ 1   4.29/14   1.38/ 3   1.31/ 2   2.02/ 1   1.08/ 2   3.27/ 1   0.33/11   0.15/ 6

 2. Hančová Petra              32.42   4.55/ 5   6.40/ 2  13.03/ 3  14.36/ 3  16.09/ 3  19.02/ 2  21.58/ 2  23.30/ 2  25.55/ 2  27.37/ 2  31.50/ 2  32.26/ 2  32.42/ 2
    VRL9652 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí      4.55/ 5   1.45/ 1   6.23/11   1.33/ 3   1.33/10   2.53/ 1   2.56/14   1.32/ 4   2.25/ 6   1.42/11   4.13/ 6   0.36/18   0.16/11

 3. Machačová Michaela         34.08   4.36/ 2   7.22/ 5  12.27/ 2  14.06/ 2  15.23/ 2  22.15/ 6  23.55/ 3  25.26/ 4  27.28/ 3  29.44/ 3  33.25/ 3  33.53/ 3  34.08/ 3
    PHK9656 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     4.36/ 2   2.46/13   5.05/ 2   1.39/ 6   1.17/ 1   6.52/22   1.40/ 4   1.31/ 2   2.02/ 1   2.16/17   3.41/ 3   0.28/ 1   0.15/ 6

 4. Novotná Klára              35.52   4.58/ 6   7.12/ 4  14.01/ 4  18.22/ 9  19.47/ 8  22.42/ 7  24.10/ 4  25.23/ 3  27.30/ 4  31.00/ 4  35.07/ 4  35.36/ 4  35.52/ 4
    PHK9751 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     4.58/ 6   2.14/ 6   6.49/14   4.21/25   1.25/ 6   2.55/ 2   1.28/ 1   1.13/ 1   2.07/ 3   3.30/26   4.07/ 5   0.29/ 4   0.16/11

 5. Koderičová Tereza          36.40   5.39/ 8   7.54/ 6  14.19/ 7  15.57/ 4  17.35/ 4  22.00/ 5  24.44/ 6  27.21/ 6  29.56/ 6  31.38/ 6  35.53/ 5  36.25/ 5  36.40/ 5
    LTU9651 C Lokomotiva Trutnov       5.39/ 8   2.15/ 7   6.25/12   1.38/ 5   1.38/13   4.25/13   2.44/12   2.37/20   2.35/12   1.42/11   4.15/ 7   0.32/ 7   0.15/ 6

 6. Schvachová Denisa          39.01   7.06/18   9.05/12  14.48/ 9  16.44/ 6  18.04/ 6  21.23/ 4  24.31/ 5  26.11/ 5  29.00/ 5  31.18/ 5  37.31/ 6  38.46/ 6  39.01/ 6
    LPU9652 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   7.06/18   1.59/ 3   5.43/ 6   1.56/11   1.20/ 4   3.19/ 4   3.08/15   1.40/ 6   2.49/18   2.18/18   6.13/18   1.15/28   0.15/ 6

 7. Cych Weronika              40.39   5.59/11   8.46/10  14.08/ 5  17.57/ 7  19.31/ 7  22.43/ 8  27.07/ 8  29.23/ 8  31.52/ 7  33.42/ 7  39.51/ 7  40.23/ 7  40.39/ 7
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg   5.59/11   2.47/14   5.22/ 3   3.49/22   1.34/11   3.12/ 3   4.24/25   2.16/13   2.29/ 9   1.50/13   6.09/17   0.32/ 7   0.16/11

 8. Kadavá Denisa              40.52   8.19/22  11.29/19  18.29/14  20.06/14  21.44/14  26.06/11  28.50/10  31.26/12  34.05/12  35.43/11  40.00/ 8  40.33/ 8  40.52/ 8
    STH9653 C SK Studenec              8.19/22   3.10/17   7.00/15   1.37/ 4   1.38/13   4.22/10   2.44/12   2.36/19   2.39/16   1.38/ 9   4.17/ 9   0.33/11   0.19/23

 9. Šádková Martina            41.14   4.50/ 3   7.01/ 3  18.23/13  20.04/13  21.39/13  26.01/10  28.09/ 9  30.16/ 9  32.56/ 9  34.27/ 9  40.25/ 9  40.57/ 9  41.14/ 9
    PHK9653 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     4.50/ 3   2.11/ 5  11.22/22   1.41/ 8   1.35/12   4.22/10   2.08/ 7   2.07/11   2.40/17   1.31/ 4   5.58/14   0.32/ 7   0.17/17

10. Kavalírová Julie           41.50   5.59/11  10.10/15  17.57/12  19.46/12  21.26/12  26.43/12  29.01/11  31.21/11  33.46/11  36.05/12  41.01/10  41.36/10  41.50/10
    PHK9753 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     5.59/11   4.11/24   7.47/17   1.49/10   1.40/16   5.17/20   2.18/ 8   2.20/15   2.25/ 6   2.19/20   4.56/10   0.35/16   0.14/ 2

11. Petrasová Zuzana           43.53   5.52/ 9   7.56/ 7  14.14/ 6  16.21/ 5  17.52/ 5  21.13/ 3  32.30/16  34.26/16  36.46/14  39.04/15  43.08/11  43.39/11  43.53/11
    SRK9653 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   5.52/ 9   2.04/ 4   6.18/ 9   2.07/14   1.31/ 9   3.21/ 5  11.17/28   1.56/ 9   2.20/ 5   2.18/18   4.04/ 4   0.31/ 6   0.14/ 2

12. Kulas Joana                44.08   5.53/10  10.30/16  15.53/11  17.59/ 8  20.17/ 9  24.53/ 9  26.55/ 7  29.18/ 7  32.44/ 8  34.19/ 8  43.16/12  43.50/12  44.08/12
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow       5.53/10   4.37/25   5.23/ 4   2.06/13   2.18/21   4.36/15   2.02/ 6   2.23/17   3.26/20   1.35/ 8   8.57/22   0.34/14   0.18/22

13. Šemberová Kristýna         45.15  10.53/26  13.45/23  22.16/23  24.02/19  25.44/18  30.08/17  31.57/15  34.23/15  36.59/15  38.33/14  44.28/13  44.58/13  45.15/13
    STH9751 B SK Studenec             10.53/26   2.52/15   8.31/19   1.46/ 9   1.42/18   4.24/12   1.49/ 5   2.26/18   2.36/13   1.34/ 6   5.55/13   0.30/ 5   0.17/17

14. Tauchmanová Karolína       45.43   6.14/15   8.35/ 9  18.45/15  20.49/15  22.15/15  27.10/13  29.33/12  31.09/10  33.35/10  35.05/10  44.51/14  45.28/14  45.43/14
    STH9651 B SK Studenec              6.14/15   2.21/10  10.10/20   2.04/12   1.26/ 7   4.55/17   2.23/ 9   1.36/ 5   2.26/ 8   1.30/ 3   9.46/23   0.37/20   0.15/ 6

15. Dubská Michaela            46.26   7.31/19  11.20/18  19.31/16  23.53/17  25.33/17  29.17/15  32.59/17  34.58/17  37.35/17  39.36/17  45.42/16  46.10/15  46.26/15
    STH9752 B SK Studenec              7.31/19   3.49/22   8.11/18   4.22/26   1.40/16   3.44/ 8   3.42/21   1.59/10   2.37/15   2.01/15   6.06/16   0.28/ 1   0.16/11

16. Kosková Kateřina           46.45   6.03/14  14.59/25  20.36/18  22.16/16  23.34/16  30.45/18  34.37/19  37.24/20  40.00/19  41.41/18  45.56/17  46.28/16  46.45/16
    SRK9654 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   6.03/14   8.56/27   5.37/ 5   1.40/ 7   1.18/ 3   7.11/23   3.52/24   2.47/21   2.36/13   1.41/10   4.15/ 7   0.32/ 7   0.17/17

17. Zemánková Tereza           47.08   5.59/11   8.28/ 8  14.46/ 8  18.45/10  20.24/10  27.13/14  29.55/13  33.25/14  37.02/16  39.22/16  45.41/15  46.51/17  47.08/17
    SRK9752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   5.59/11   2.29/11   6.18/ 9   3.59/24   1.39/15   6.49/21   2.42/11   3.30/25   3.37/22   2.20/21   6.19/19   1.10/27   0.17/17

18. Chládková Simona           47.40   5.17/ 7   9.06/13  15.52/10  19.33/11  20.56/11  29.55/16  31.29/14  33.15/13  35.33/13  37.06/13  46.53/18  47.27/18  47.40/18
    ZAM9651 B OB Sokol Žamberk         5.17/ 7   3.49/22   6.46/13   3.41/19   1.23/ 5   8.59/26   1.34/ 2   1.46/ 8   2.18/ 4   1.33/ 5   9.47/24   0.34/14   0.13/ 1

19. Červená Adéla              48.29   6.33/17   9.53/14  21.24/21  25.50/23  27.37/20  31.33/20  34.41/20  36.52/19  39.45/18  41.56/19  47.40/19  48.13/19  48.29/19
    SHK9755 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   6.33/17   3.20/19  11.31/23   4.26/27   1.47/20   3.56/ 9   3.08/15   2.11/12   2.53/19   2.11/16   5.44/11   0.33/11   0.16/11

20. Matyba Anna                51.12  10.25/24  12.41/21  23.09/24  25.41/21  28.49/23  32.28/21  36.55/21  38.35/21  42.03/20  44.01/20  49.49/20  50.55/20  51.12/20
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      10.25/24   2.16/ 8  10.28/21   2.32/15   3.08/23   3.39/ 7   4.27/26   1.40/ 6   3.28/21   1.58/14   5.48/12   1.06/26   0.17/17

21. Šimůnková Barbora          53.17   6.30/16   8.46/10  21.46/22  25.41/21  28.42/22  36.13/22  39.34/22  42.27/22  45.01/21  46.35/21  52.33/21  53.01/21  53.17/21
    STH9754 B SK Studenec              6.30/16   2.16/ 8  13.00/25   3.55/23   3.01/22   7.31/25   3.21/18   2.53/22   2.34/11   1.34/ 6   5.58/14   0.28/ 1   0.16/11

22. Olszanska Maja             54.30  11.28/27  14.00/24  20.13/17  24.01/18  25.47/19  30.52/19  34.18/18  36.39/18  45.34/22  46.36/22  53.27/22  54.16/22  54.30/22
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg  11.28/27   2.32/12   6.13/ 8   3.48/20   1.46/19   5.05/19   3.26/19   2.21/16   8.55/28   1.02/ 1   6.51/20   0.49/24   0.14/ 2

23. Vaňousová Martina          59.44  10.25/24  13.33/22  21.03/19  24.13/20  27.45/21  36.48/23  40.37/23  43.43/23  47.58/23  51.36/23  58.43/23  59.24/23  59.44/23
    ASU9798 C Magnus Orienteering     10.25/24   3.08/16   7.30/16   3.10/18   3.32/25   9.03/27   3.49/23   3.06/23   4.15/23   3.38/27   7.07/21   0.41/22   0.20/24

24. Langrová Anna              66.21   7.46/20  11.01/17  23.49/25  27.37/25  30.51/24  38.19/24  41.31/24  44.40/24  52.13/24  55.08/24  65.02/24  66.00/24  66.21/24
    SHK9753 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   7.46/20   3.15/18  12.48/24   3.48/20   3.14/24   7.28/24   3.12/17   3.09/24   7.33/27   2.55/22   9.54/25   0.58/25   0.21/25

25. Skrzypczak Paulina         84.05   8.16/21  11.58/20  28.26/26  31.08/26  36.58/26  41.58/25  45.32/25  49.55/25  54.14/25  57.27/25  83.04/25  83.44/25  84.05/25
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow       8.16/21   3.42/21  16.28/26   2.42/16   5.50/26   5.00/18   3.34/20   4.23/27   4.19/24   3.13/24  25.37/27   0.40/21   0.21/25

26. Witek Jagoda               95.02  10.01/23  15.05/26  21.16/20  27.36/24  33.37/25  45.42/26  53.11/26  73.59/27  78.36/27  81.48/27  93.57/26  94.39/26  95.02/26
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      10.01/23   5.04/26   6.11/ 7   6.20/28   6.01/28  12.05/28   7.29/27  20.48/28   4.37/26   3.12/23  12.09/26   0.42/23   0.23/28

27. Marciniak Sara             99.57  22.15/28  25.53/27  44.29/27  47.11/27  53.07/27  57.53/27  61.36/27  65.43/26  70.04/26  73.17/26  99.00/27  99.36/27  99.57/27
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      22.15/28   3.38/20  18.36/27   2.42/16   5.56/27   4.46/16   3.43/22   4.07/26   4.21/25   3.13/24  25.43/28   0.36/18   0.21/25

    Plesinska Klaudia           DISK   4.50/ 3                                                                                                                 DISK
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg   4.50/ 3                       1.23/ 2   1.29/ 8   3.33/ 6   2.24/10   2.16/13   2.29/ 9   3.46/28   3.29/ 2   0.35/16   0.14/ 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------