08.05.2010 7. kolo VcP
H10N      3.35 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jakeš Josef                24.22  3.22/ 2  13.07/ 4  17.03/ 3  21.24/ 1  24.07/ 1  24.22/ 1
    TYN0101 C SK Týniště nad Orlicí   3.22/ 2   9.45/ 4   3.56/ 3   4.21/ 1   2.43/ 1   0.15/ 1

 2. Maryška Jan                27.35  3.21/ 1  13.27/ 5  16.31/ 2  23.25/ 2  27.19/ 2  27.35/ 2
    SRK0203 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  3.21/ 1  10.06/ 5   3.04/ 1   6.54/ 2   3.54/ 7   0.16/ 3

 3. Růžička Radek              28.27  4.01/ 6  10.38/ 2  14.26/ 1  24.23/ 3  28.10/ 3  28.27/ 3
    LPU0201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.01/ 6   6.37/ 2   3.48/ 2   9.57/ 5   3.47/ 6   0.17/ 4

 4. Langr Jan                  29.52  3.35/ 3   9.13/ 1  19.44/ 4  26.44/ 5  29.35/ 4  29.52/ 4
    SHK0101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  3.35/ 3   5.38/ 1  10.31/ 6   7.00/ 3   2.51/ 2   0.17/ 4

 5. Tryzna Matěj               30.55  4.00/ 5  11.35/ 3            26.24/ 4  30.35/ 5  30.55/ 5
    VRL0004 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     4.00/ 5   7.35/ 3                       4.11/10   0.20/ 6

 6. Šabata Radek               43.02  3.46/ 4  21.53/ 9  28.37/ 5  39.09/ 6  42.41/ 6  43.02/ 6
    SRK0202 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  3.46/ 4  18.07/ 9   6.44/ 4  10.32/ 6   3.32/ 4   0.21/ 8

 7. Stránský Marek             46.07  5.06/10  24.56/11  31.42/ 6  42.18/ 7  45.47/ 7  46.07/ 7
    LPU0006 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  5.06/10  19.50/11   6.46/ 5  10.36/ 7   3.29/ 3   0.20/ 6

 8. Rusz Rostislav             49.02  4.40/ 8  23.10/10  37.50/ 7  45.15/ 8  48.47/ 8  49.02/ 8
    KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        4.40/ 8  18.30/10  14.40/ 7   7.25/ 4   3.32/ 4   0.15/ 1

 9. Břeň Daniel                50.46  4.21/ 7                                          50.46
    SJC0102 C Sportcentrum Jičín      4.21/ 7                                           0.39/11

10. Zemánek Mikuláš            55.33  4.51/ 9  21.28/ 8  38.11/ 8  51.03/ 9  55.10/ 9  55.33/ 9
    SRK0201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  4.51/ 9  16.37/ 8  16.43/ 8  12.52/ 8   4.07/ 9   0.23/ 9

11. Školník Eduard             70.16  5.41/11  16.38/ 6  38.46/ 9  62.43/10  69.33/10  70.16/10
    BRU0103 C Ulita Broumov           5.41/11  10.57/ 6  22.08/ 9  23.57/ 9   6.50/11   0.43/12

    Locker Daniel               DISK  5.41/11  17.56/ 7                                 DISK
    SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  5.41/11  12.15/ 7                       3.57/ 8   0.31/10
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------