08.05.2010 7. kolo VcP
H12C      2.70 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vandas Daniel              21.59   4.54/ 4   5.49/ 1   7.57/ 1   9.21/ 1  10.20/ 1  13.02/ 1  14.04/ 1  16.34/ 1  18.33/ 1  20.48/ 1  21.47/ 1  21.59/ 1
    SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   4.54/ 4   0.55/ 1   2.08/ 1   1.24/ 4   0.59/ 7   2.42/ 1   1.02/ 1   2.30/ 9   1.59/ 2   2.15/ 1   0.59/ 2   0.12/ 1

 2. Locker Tomáš               27.50   4.46/ 3   8.09/11  10.22/ 8  12.12/ 7  13.12/ 7  17.32/ 5  18.35/ 5  21.29/ 4  23.56/ 2  26.17/ 2  27.34/ 2  27.50/ 2
    SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   4.46/ 3   3.23/21   2.13/ 3   1.50/12   1.00/ 8   4.20/ 8   1.03/ 2   2.54/12   2.27/ 5   2.21/ 6   1.17/ 8   0.16/11

 3. Sosenko Szymon             28.53   5.38/ 6   7.18/ 7  12.33/15  14.14/13  15.14/12  19.20/ 9  20.44/ 9  22.49/ 7  24.54/ 4  27.16/ 3  28.37/ 3  28.53/ 3
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg   5.38/ 6   1.40/13   5.15/19   1.41/ 9   1.00/ 8   4.06/ 6   1.24/ 9   2.05/ 7   2.05/ 3   2.22/ 7   1.21/11   0.16/11

 4. Macko Lukáš                28.59   7.20/17   8.30/14  11.35/12  13.32/11  14.40/10  18.50/ 8  20.22/ 8  23.03/ 8  25.09/ 5  27.25/ 4  28.42/ 4  28.59/ 4
    SJC9901 C Sportcentrum Jičín       7.20/17   1.10/ 7   3.05/12   1.57/14   1.08/14   4.10/ 7   1.32/12   2.41/11   2.06/ 4   2.16/ 2   1.17/ 8   0.17/14

 5. Křivda Tomáš               29.19   5.58/10   6.59/ 4   9.24/ 4  10.45/ 4  11.42/ 4  15.46/ 4  17.07/ 4  21.39/ 5  25.38/ 7  27.58/ 5  29.06/ 5  29.19/ 5
    CHC9901 C KOB Choceň               5.58/10   1.01/ 3   2.25/ 5   1.21/ 2   0.57/ 5   4.04/ 5   1.21/ 5   4.32/19   3.59/ 9   2.20/ 4   1.08/ 5   0.13/ 4

 6. Ryba David                 31.21   5.44/ 7   7.23/ 8   9.51/ 6  11.37/ 6  12.27/ 6  17.49/ 6  19.11/ 6  23.37/ 9  27.39/ 9  29.59/ 7  31.07/ 6  31.21/ 6
    SHK9902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   5.44/ 7   1.39/11   2.28/ 6   1.46/11   0.50/ 1   5.22/12   1.22/ 6   4.26/16   4.02/11   2.20/ 4   1.08/ 5   0.14/ 6

 7. Kavalír Jáchym             31.31   4.43/ 2   6.46/ 3   9.01/ 2  10.14/ 2  11.22/ 2  14.07/ 2  15.35/ 2  17.35/ 2  25.16/ 6  29.27/ 6  31.18/ 7  31.31/ 7
    PHK9901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     4.43/ 2   2.03/17   2.15/ 4   1.13/ 1   1.08/14   2.45/ 2   1.28/10   2.00/ 5   7.41/20   4.11/18   1.51/16   0.13/ 4

 8. Ferbr Jan                  33.19   5.50/ 8   7.29/ 9  10.20/ 7  12.28/ 9  13.33/ 8  18.01/ 7  19.35/ 7  22.09/ 6  24.05/ 3  31.55/ 9  33.03/ 8  33.19/ 8
    SJC9902 C Sportcentrum Jičín       5.50/ 8   1.39/11   2.51/ 9   2.08/15   1.05/13   4.28/ 9   1.34/13   2.34/10   1.56/ 1   7.50/21   1.08/ 5   0.16/11

 9. Starý Ondra                33.28   4.15/ 1   7.03/ 5   9.13/ 3  10.35/ 3  11.30/ 3  14.59/ 3  16.19/ 3  17.59/ 3  27.10/ 8  30.49/ 8  33.16/10  33.28/ 9
    VRL9802 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí      4.15/ 1   2.48/20   2.10/ 2   1.22/ 3   0.55/ 3   3.29/ 3   1.20/ 4   1.40/ 2   9.11/21   3.39/13   2.27/20   0.12/ 1

10. Břeň Lukáš                 33.31   6.22/11   8.04/10  11.15/10  13.09/10  14.20/ 9  19.45/10  21.08/10  25.34/11  29.35/10  32.01/10  33.08/ 9  33.31/10
    SJC9805 C Sportcentrum Jičín       6.22/11   1.42/14   3.11/13   1.54/13   1.11/18   5.25/14   1.23/ 7   4.26/16   4.01/10   2.26/ 9   1.07/ 4   0.23/21

11. Kalenský Aleš              34.42   5.57/ 9   7.14/ 6  11.31/11  14.03/12  15.00/11  21.24/12  23.30/14  25.57/13  30.41/13  33.30/11  34.27/11  34.42/11
    STH9801 C SK Studenec              5.57/ 9   1.17/ 8   4.17/18   2.32/20   0.57/ 5   6.24/17   2.06/20   2.27/ 8   4.44/12   2.49/10   0.57/ 1   0.15/ 7

12. Šabata Milan               35.27   7.12/16  11.25/20  13.53/17  15.38/17  16.31/15  21.52/14  23.22/13  27.44/16  31.42/15  34.05/13  35.10/12  35.27/12
    SRK9904 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   7.12/16   4.13/23   2.28/ 6   1.45/10   0.53/ 2   5.21/11   1.30/11   4.22/15   3.58/ 8   2.23/ 8   1.05/ 3   0.17/14

13. Maňák Michal               35.48   6.35/13   8.30/14  12.24/14  14.32/15  15.42/13  21.39/13  23.17/12  26.28/14  29.42/11  33.50/12  35.29/13  35.48/13
    PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     6.35/13   1.55/16   3.54/16   2.08/15   1.10/17   5.57/16   1.38/14   3.11/13   3.14/ 6   4.08/17   1.39/15   0.19/17

14. Žák Jan                    36.42   6.34/12  10.06/18  14.08/18  16.26/18  17.30/17  22.52/16  25.13/16  27.17/15  30.32/12  35.04/15  36.27/14  36.42/14
    LPU9802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   6.34/12   3.32/22   4.02/17   2.18/17   1.04/12   5.22/12   2.21/22   2.04/ 6   3.15/ 7   4.32/19   1.23/12   0.15/ 7

15. Fencl Jonáš                37.23   7.04/14   8.11/12  10.50/ 9  12.19/ 8  16.48/16  21.20/11  22.26/11  23.58/10  31.19/14  34.55/14  37.04/15  37.23/15
    LPU9902 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   7.04/14   1.07/ 6   2.39/ 8   1.29/ 5   4.29/21   4.32/10   1.06/ 3   1.32/ 1   7.21/18   3.36/12   2.09/17   0.19/17

16. Václavek Martin            38.32   8.03/18   9.29/16  16.02/19  17.32/19  18.33/18  25.45/18  27.28/18  29.26/17  34.35/17  36.51/16  38.17/16  38.32/16
    ASU9848 C Magnus Orienteering      8.03/18   1.26/10   6.33/21   1.30/ 6   1.01/10   7.12/18   1.43/16   1.58/ 4   5.09/13   2.16/ 2   1.26/13   0.15/ 7

17. Killar Dominik             39.36   7.05/15   8.29/13  11.52/13  14.20/14  18.59/19  22.32/15  23.55/15  25.49/12  33.15/16  37.01/17  39.24/17  39.36/17
    LTU9902 C Lokomotiva Trutnov       7.05/15   1.24/ 9   3.23/14   2.28/19   4.39/22   3.33/ 4   1.23/ 7   1.54/ 3   7.26/19   3.46/14   2.23/18   0.12/ 1

18. Gebrt Jan                  43.40   5.28/ 5   6.32/ 2   9.26/ 5  10.57/ 5  11.58/ 5  24.51/17  26.55/17  31.24/18  37.21/18  40.53/18  43.20/18  43.40/18
    SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   5.28/ 5   1.04/ 5   2.54/10   1.31/ 7   1.01/10  12.53/19   2.04/19   4.29/18   5.57/15   3.32/11   2.27/20   0.20/19

19. Tomeš Jan                  45.54  13.43/23  15.54/23  19.35/21  21.57/21  23.06/21  28.49/19  30.27/19  34.06/19  40.29/19  44.22/19  45.39/19  45.54/19
    VRL9801 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     13.43/23   2.11/19   3.41/15   2.22/18   1.09/16   5.43/15   1.38/14   3.39/14   6.23/17   3.53/16   1.17/ 8   0.15/ 7

20. Kubánek Jaroslav           47.44   9.32/20  10.34/19  13.28/16  15.05/16  16.00/14  28.54/20  30.51/20  35.34/20  41.17/20  45.03/20  47.26/20  47.44/20
    SJC9803 C Sportcentrum Jičín       9.32/20   1.02/ 4   2.54/10   1.37/ 8   0.55/ 3  12.54/20   1.57/17   4.43/21   5.43/14   3.46/14   2.23/18   0.18/16

21. Schvach Hynek              81.14   9.33/21  11.39/21  17.32/20  21.14/20  22.37/20  61.40/22  63.56/22  68.28/21  74.44/21  79.16/21  80.50/21  81.14/21
    LPU9904 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   9.33/21   2.06/18   5.53/20   3.42/22   1.23/20  39.03/22   2.16/21   4.32/19   6.16/16   4.32/19   1.34/14   0.24/22

    Becmer Dawid                DISK  12.02/22  13.48/22  27.09/22  29.56/22  31.12/22  49.42/21  51.40/21                                           DISK
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg  12.02/22   1.46/15  13.21/22   2.47/21   1.16/19  18.30/21   1.58/18                                           0.20/19

    Zeman Jan                   DISK   8.51/19   9.49/17                                                                                             DISK
    SRK9800 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   8.51/19   0.58/ 2                                                                                             0.24/22
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------