08.05.2010 7. kolo VcP
H14C      3.20 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotný Vojtěch            31.17   3.04/ 6   4.11/ 4   7.49/ 4   8.55/ 3  13.31/ 3  14.17/ 3  17.04/ 3  18.24/ 3  22.30/ 3  24.19/ 3  26.59/ 1  29.50/ 1  31.02/ 1  31.17/ 1
    LPU9702 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   3.04/ 6   1.07/ 4   3.38/ 3   1.06/ 2   4.36/ 5   0.46/ 7   2.47/ 2   1.20/ 3   4.06/ 6   1.49/ 1   2.40/ 3   2.51/11   1.12/ 1   0.15/10

 2. Mašata Matěj               33.09   3.05/ 7   4.16/ 5   7.22/ 2   9.00/ 4  12.41/ 1  13.26/ 2  16.05/ 1  17.28/ 1  21.01/ 1  22.55/ 1  27.08/ 2  31.06/ 2  32.51/ 2  33.09/ 2
    PHK9601 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     3.05/ 7   1.11/ 7   3.06/ 1   1.38/14   3.41/ 1   0.45/ 6   2.39/ 1   1.23/ 4   3.33/ 3   1.54/ 3   4.13/12   3.58/19   1.45/ 9   0.18/21

 3. Vyskočil Štěpán            36.58   4.12/16   5.59/13   9.38/ 7  10.43/ 6  14.59/ 4  15.47/ 4  18.47/ 4  20.11/ 4  24.18/ 4  26.27/ 4  30.55/ 3  35.02/ 4  36.43/ 3  36.58/ 3
    VAM9701 B OOB Vamberk              4.12/16   1.47/16   3.39/ 4   1.05/ 1   4.16/ 3   0.48/ 9   3.00/ 7   1.24/ 5   4.07/ 7   2.09/ 6   4.28/13   4.07/21   1.41/ 7   0.15/10

 4. Netuka Vojtěch             37.15   2.21/ 1   3.32/ 1   7.13/ 1   8.42/ 1  12.49/ 2  13.25/ 1  16.16/ 2  17.35/ 2  21.28/ 2  23.50/ 2  33.03/ 5  35.12/ 5  37.02/ 4  37.15/ 4
    SHK9701 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   2.21/ 1   1.11/ 7   3.41/ 5   1.29/11   4.07/ 2   0.36/ 2   2.51/ 3   1.19/ 2   3.53/ 4   2.22/11   9.13/24   2.09/ 6   1.50/12   0.13/ 3

 5. Lesák Jakub                39.27   2.45/ 2   3.50/ 2   7.32/ 3   8.52/ 2  16.26/ 6  16.52/ 5  21.11/ 6  22.37/ 6  29.36/ 7  31.55/ 6  35.28/ 6  37.48/ 6  39.14/ 5  39.27/ 5
    ZAM9603 B OB Sokol Žamberk         2.45/ 2   1.05/ 3   3.42/ 6   1.20/ 5   7.34/21   0.26/ 1   4.19/14   1.26/ 6   6.59/20   2.19/10   3.33/ 8   2.20/ 8   1.26/ 2   0.13/ 3

 6. Růžička Adam               40.16   5.10/19   6.10/14   9.41/ 8  10.52/ 7  16.16/ 5  17.06/ 6  22.53/ 7  24.29/ 7  28.45/ 6  32.20/ 8  35.54/ 8  38.16/ 7  40.01/ 6  40.16/ 6
    PHK9704 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     5.10/19   1.00/ 1   3.31/ 2   1.11/ 3   5.24/ 8   0.50/11   5.47/21   1.36/11   4.16/ 9   3.35/23   3.34/ 9   2.22/ 9   1.45/ 9   0.15/10

 7. Horáček Petr               40.43   6.42/21   7.46/19  11.48/14  13.40/14  19.07/11  19.45/11  23.10/ 8  24.55/ 9  31.59/12  34.39/13  37.14/10  38.57/ 9  40.30/ 7  40.43/ 7
    PHK9602 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     6.42/21   1.04/ 2   4.02/ 8   1.52/19   5.27/10   0.38/ 3   3.25/ 9   1.45/13   7.04/21   2.40/14   2.35/ 2   1.43/ 1   1.33/ 5   0.13/ 3

 8. Zlámal David               40.49   2.50/ 4   4.45/ 6   9.59/ 9  11.50/ 9  18.36/10  19.32/ 9  23.12/ 9  24.45/ 8  30.02/ 8  32.16/ 7  35.47/ 7  38.48/ 8  40.35/ 8  40.49/ 8
    SJC9603 B Sportcentrum Jičín       2.50/ 4   1.55/17   5.14/13   1.51/18   6.46/18   0.56/14   3.40/11   1.33/10   5.17/13   2.14/ 8   3.31/ 7   3.01/13   1.47/11   0.14/ 7

 9. Nowak Maciej               41.07   2.55/ 5   4.56/ 9  11.16/13  12.27/12  16.59/ 7  17.42/ 7  20.37/ 5  22.06/ 5  26.20/ 5  29.31/ 5  32.21/ 4  34.23/ 3  40.51/ 9  41.07/ 9
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg   2.55/ 5   2.01/19   6.20/20   1.11/ 3   4.32/ 4   0.43/ 5   2.55/ 4   1.29/ 7   4.14/ 8   3.11/22   2.50/ 4   2.02/ 4   6.28/24   0.16/14

10. Zikmund Zdeněk             43.18   2.49/ 3   3.56/ 3  11.55/15  14.55/15  19.43/14  24.12/18  27.11/15  28.23/13  31.50/10  33.59/11  36.30/ 9  41.22/10  43.03/10  43.18/10
    SJC9703 B Sportcentrum Jičín       2.49/ 3   1.07/ 4   7.59/22   3.00/25   4.48/ 6   4.29/25   2.59/ 6   1.12/ 1   3.27/ 2   2.09/ 6   2.31/ 1   4.52/24   1.41/ 7   0.15/10

11. Trejbal Václav             45.06   3.29/11   5.00/10  10.18/10  12.50/13  18.31/ 9  19.40/10  23.31/10  25.40/10  32.29/13  34.31/12  39.04/11  43.09/12  44.47/11  45.06/11
    SHK9604 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   3.29/11   1.31/12   5.18/14   2.32/23   5.41/12   1.09/18   3.51/12   2.09/20   6.49/19   2.02/ 4   4.33/14   4.05/20   1.38/ 6   0.19/23

12. Klíma Zdeněk               45.09   4.25/17   6.26/15  15.54/21  17.31/20  22.59/18  23.40/15  26.57/14  28.26/14  31.51/11  33.56/10  40.24/13  43.27/13  44.57/12  45.09/12
    STH9604 C SK Studenec              4.25/17   2.01/19   9.28/26   1.37/13   5.28/11   0.41/ 4   3.17/ 8   1.29/ 7   3.25/ 1   2.05/ 5   6.28/21   3.03/14   1.30/ 4   0.12/ 1

13. Štál Jan                   48.03   8.46/25   9.54/20  14.44/18  16.08/18  22.23/16  26.35/22  30.03/20  31.49/19  36.15/16  38.07/16  41.16/14  46.20/14  47.47/13  48.03/13
    SJC9601 A Sportcentrum Jičín       8.46/25   1.08/ 6   4.50/12   1.24/ 7   6.15/16   4.12/24   3.28/10   1.46/14   4.26/10   1.52/ 2   3.09/ 5   5.04/25   1.27/ 3   0.16/14

14. Rykala Filip               49.31   3.11/ 8   4.53/ 7  10.24/11  12.09/11  17.16/ 8  18.11/ 8  25.33/12  27.12/11  31.13/ 9  33.29/ 9  43.52/16  47.13/15  49.15/14  49.31/14
    VAM9601 B OOB Vamberk              3.11/ 8   1.42/14   5.31/16   1.45/17   5.07/ 7   0.55/12   7.22/22   1.39/12   4.01/ 5   2.16/ 9  10.23/25   3.21/17   2.02/14   0.16/14

15. Zimny Karol                49.50   3.41/13   4.55/ 8   8.46/ 5  10.07/ 5  22.42/17  23.28/14  26.26/13  28.27/15  34.01/14  36.39/14  39.56/12  41.46/11  49.33/15  49.50/15
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow       3.41/13   1.14/ 9   3.51/ 7   1.21/ 6  12.35/26   0.46/ 7   2.58/ 5   2.01/17   5.34/14   2.38/13   3.17/ 6   1.50/ 2   7.47/26   0.17/19

16. Semrád Ladislav            50.56   3.59/15   6.53/17  12.26/16  14.56/16  21.22/15  23.55/16  28.35/17  30.41/16  38.10/19  41.02/19  45.48/18  48.20/16  50.38/16  50.56/16
    CHC9701 B KOB Choceň               3.59/15   2.54/21   5.33/17   2.30/22   6.26/17   2.33/21   4.40/17   2.06/19   7.29/23   2.52/21   4.46/16   2.32/10   2.18/18   0.18/21

17. Grossmann Richard          51.04   3.20/10   7.04/18  15.10/19  16.37/19  24.58/21  25.47/20  29.49/19  31.20/17  38.04/18  40.27/18  45.04/17  48.36/17  50.39/17  51.04/17
    VRL9602 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí      3.20/10   3.44/23   8.06/24   1.27/10   8.21/23   0.49/10   4.02/13   1.31/ 9   6.44/17   2.23/12   4.37/15   3.32/18   2.03/15   0.25/26

18. Tužil Ondřej               53.34   3.30/12   5.00/10   9.27/ 6  10.53/ 8  19.14/12  20.18/12  29.29/18  31.27/18  36.40/17  39.27/17  43.22/15  49.16/18  53.20/18  53.34/18
    LPU9601 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   3.30/12   1.30/11   4.27/ 9   1.26/ 9   8.21/23   1.04/16   9.11/23   1.58/16   5.13/12   2.47/17   3.55/10   5.54/26   4.04/22   0.14/ 7

19. Bezdíček Kryštof           53.46   3.54/14   5.49/12  10.32/12  12.06/10  19.17/13  21.04/13  25.24/11  27.16/12  34.44/15  37.26/15  46.30/19  51.11/19  53.25/19  53.46/19
    LPU9706 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   3.54/14   1.55/17   4.43/10   1.34/12   7.11/20   1.47/19   4.20/15   1.52/15   7.28/22   2.42/15   9.04/23   4.41/23   2.14/16   0.21/24

20. Kaczocha Przemyslaw        54.04   8.42/24  10.14/22  15.36/20  18.05/22  24.08/20  25.04/19  30.37/21  32.57/20  39.41/20  42.32/20  48.22/20  51.32/20  53.48/20  54.04/20
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow       8.42/24   1.32/13   5.22/15   2.29/21   6.03/14   0.56/14   5.33/19   2.20/21   6.44/17   2.51/18   5.50/20   3.10/15   2.16/17   0.16/14

21. Taclík Milan               55.01   3.18/ 9  10.08/21  16.03/22  17.47/21  23.13/19  24.08/17  28.28/16  35.12/21  41.04/21  45.05/21  50.35/21  52.49/21  54.47/21  55.01/21
    LTU9601 C Lokomotiva Trutnov       3.18/ 9   6.50/26   5.55/18   1.44/16   5.26/ 9   0.55/12   4.20/15   6.44/26   5.52/15   4.01/25   5.30/18   2.14/ 7   1.58/13   0.14/ 7

22. Růta Vojtěch               68.07   6.43/22  11.11/24  17.50/25  20.35/25  27.35/25  30.07/24  42.22/26  44.52/25  52.37/26  56.18/25  61.35/23  64.50/23  67.45/22  68.07/22
    KTA9701 B SK Kotnov Tábor          6.43/22   4.28/25   6.39/21   2.45/24   7.00/19   2.32/20  12.15/25   2.30/22   7.45/25   3.41/24   5.17/17   3.15/16   2.55/21   0.22/25

23. Jurica Jan                 68.49  10.53/26  12.35/26  17.24/24  19.29/24  25.26/23  28.05/23  40.07/23  42.44/23  47.44/22  60.11/26  64.06/25  65.57/24  68.37/23  68.49/23
    LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  10.53/26   1.42/14   4.49/11   2.05/20   5.57/13   2.39/23  12.02/24   2.37/23   5.00/11  12.27/26   3.55/10   1.51/ 3   2.40/19   0.12/ 1

24. Jezdinský Petr             70.22   4.59/18   6.28/16  14.32/17  15.57/17  25.12/22  26.18/21  40.55/24  43.37/24  51.11/24  54.02/23  59.49/22  64.25/22  70.09/24  70.22/24
    STH9602 C SK Studenec              4.59/18   1.29/10   8.04/23   1.25/ 8   9.15/25   1.06/17  14.37/26   2.42/24   7.34/24   2.51/18   5.47/19   4.36/22   5.44/23   0.13/ 3

25. Tomek Jan                  72.49   8.32/23  12.01/25  20.25/26  23.30/26  29.34/26  32.08/25  37.27/22  39.32/22  50.18/23  53.03/22  67.37/26  69.40/26  72.32/25  72.49/25
    LPU9610 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   8.32/23   3.29/22   8.24/25   3.05/26   6.04/15   2.34/22   5.19/18   2.05/18  10.46/26   2.45/16  14.34/26   2.03/ 5   2.52/20   0.17/19

26. Gasior Mateusz             73.13   6.03/20  10.26/23  16.36/23  18.14/23  26.09/24  36.35/26  42.14/25  45.50/26  52.16/25  55.07/24  63.15/24  66.10/25  72.57/26  73.13/26
    KWM     C Kadra Mlodzikow Dolneg   6.03/20   4.23/24   6.10/19   1.38/14   7.55/22  10.26/26   5.39/20   3.36/25   6.26/16   2.51/18   8.08/22   2.55/12   6.47/25   0.16/14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------