08.05.2010 7. kolo VcP
H18C      4.20 km, 140 m, 20 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18      K 19      K 20       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubelka Tomáš              36.49  4.16/ 8  6.55/ 5   7.50/ 5  10.03/ 2  12.22/ 1  14.43/ 1  15.38/ 1  17.35/ 1  17.55/ 1  19.18/ 1  22.24/ 1  25.00/ 1  27.08/ 1  27.53/ 1  28.58/ 1  30.14/ 1  32.26/ 1  34.19/ 1  35.39/ 1  36.38/ 1  36.49/ 1
    LPU9307 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.16/ 8  2.39/ 2   0.55/10   2.13/ 1   2.19/ 1   2.21/ 4   0.55/ 8   1.57/ 4   0.20/ 1   1.23/ 2   3.06/ 1   2.36/ 2   2.08/12   0.45/ 3   1.05/ 1   1.16/ 2   2.12/ 8   1.53/ 7   1.20/ 2   0.59/ 8   0.11/ 1

 2. Chloupek Adam              37.51  3.24/ 1  6.04/ 1   8.58/10  11.16/ 7  14.10/ 6  16.14/ 3  16.55/ 3  18.33/ 3  18.54/ 3  20.13/ 2  23.20/ 2  26.37/ 2  28.04/ 2  28.56/ 2  30.22/ 2  31.53/ 2  33.43/ 2  35.14/ 2  36.37/ 2  37.39/ 2  37.51/ 2
    STH9302 A SK Studenec             3.24/ 1  2.40/ 3   2.54/13   2.18/ 2   2.54/ 4   2.04/ 1   0.41/ 2   1.38/ 1   0.21/ 2   1.19/ 1   3.07/ 2   3.17/ 8   1.27/ 5   0.52/ 9   1.26/ 9   1.31/ 6   1.50/ 3   1.31/ 4   1.23/ 4   1.02/10   0.12/ 2

 3. Doležel Ondřej             37.59  3.49/ 3  6.18/ 2   6.59/ 1  10.00/ 1  12.40/ 2  15.24/ 2  16.18/ 2  18.24/ 2  18.52/ 2  20.19/ 3  24.12/ 3  27.31/ 3  28.56/ 3  29.36/ 3  30.52/ 3  32.09/ 3  33.56/ 3  35.26/ 3  36.44/ 3  37.46/ 3  37.59/ 3
    STE9202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.49/ 3  2.29/ 1   0.41/ 5   3.01/ 7   2.40/ 3   2.44/ 8   0.54/ 7   2.06/ 6   0.28/10   1.27/ 3   3.53/ 4   3.19/ 9   1.25/ 3   0.40/ 2   1.16/ 5   1.17/ 3   1.47/ 2   1.30/ 3   1.18/ 1   1.02/10   0.13/ 4

 4. Kudera Daniel              39.49  3.49/ 3  6.35/ 3   7.08/ 2  10.05/ 3  13.39/ 4  16.37/ 5  17.30/ 4  19.20/ 4  19.44/ 4  21.28/ 4  26.03/ 7  28.57/ 7  30.14/ 7  30.52/ 7  32.08/ 5  33.36/ 5  35.55/ 6  37.32/ 5  38.53/ 4  39.36/ 4  39.49/ 4
    SHK9208 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  3.49/ 3  2.46/ 4   0.33/ 1   2.57/ 6   3.34/12   2.58/ 9   0.53/ 5   1.50/ 2   0.24/ 4   1.44/12   4.35/11   2.54/ 5   1.17/ 1   0.38/ 1   1.16/ 5   1.28/ 4   2.19/12   1.37/ 5   1.21/ 3   0.43/ 1   0.13/ 4

 5. Dutkowski Mikolaj          40.31  4.17/ 9  7.57/ 9   8.38/ 7  12.14/ 9  14.44/ 8  17.03/ 8  17.54/ 8  19.46/ 6  20.11/ 6  21.41/ 6  25.28/ 4  28.01/ 4  29.21/ 4  30.20/ 4  31.35/ 4  33.48/ 7  35.27/ 4  37.58/ 6  39.21/ 6  40.18/ 5  40.31/ 5
    UAR     C UKS Arkady Raszkow      4.17/ 9  3.40/10   0.41/ 5   3.36/13   2.30/ 2   2.19/ 3   0.51/ 4   1.52/ 3   0.25/ 7   1.30/ 5   3.47/ 3   2.33/ 1   1.20/ 2   0.59/10   1.15/ 4   2.13/14   1.39/ 1   2.31/14   1.23/ 4   0.57/ 5   0.13/ 4

 6. Német Kryštof              40.34  3.57/ 6  7.00/ 6   7.36/ 4  10.19/ 4  13.28/ 3  16.47/ 6  17.32/ 5  19.51/ 7  20.19/ 7  21.47/ 7  25.47/ 6  28.31/ 6  29.58/ 6  30.45/ 6  32.15/ 6  33.29/ 4  35.41/ 5  37.27/ 4  39.19/ 5  40.18/ 5  40.34/ 6
    STE9308 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.57/ 6  3.03/ 6   0.36/ 3   2.43/ 4   3.09/ 8   3.19/11   0.45/ 3   2.19/10   0.28/10   1.28/ 4   4.00/ 7   2.44/ 3   1.27/ 5   0.47/ 7   1.30/10   1.14/ 1   2.12/ 8   1.46/ 6   1.52/11   0.59/ 8   0.16/13

 7. Smitka Jan                 41.07  3.47/ 2  6.39/ 4   7.14/ 3  10.22/ 5  14.24/ 7  16.34/ 4  17.39/ 6  19.36/ 5  20.03/ 5  21.39/ 5  25.36/ 5  28.25/ 5  29.52/ 5  30.38/ 5  32.17/ 7  33.46/ 6  36.01/ 7  38.24/ 7  39.57/ 7  40.54/ 7  41.07/ 7
    SHK9204 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  3.47/ 2  2.52/ 5   0.35/ 2   3.08/ 9   4.02/13   2.10/ 2   1.05/12   1.57/ 4   0.27/ 9   1.36/10   3.57/ 5   2.49/ 4   1.27/ 5   0.46/ 4   1.39/12   1.29/ 5   2.15/11   2.23/13   1.33/ 6   0.57/ 5   0.13/ 4

 8. Hladík František           42.41  4.03/ 7  7.18/ 7   7.56/ 6  10.58/ 6  14.09/ 5  16.48/ 7  17.52/ 7  20.06/ 8  20.44/ 8  22.49/ 8  27.16/ 8  30.10/ 8  31.55/ 8  32.42/ 8  34.00/ 8  35.42/ 8  37.37/ 8  39.47/ 8  41.31/ 8  42.28/ 8  42.41/ 8
    STH9203 B SK Studenec             4.03/ 7  3.15/ 8   0.38/ 4   3.02/ 8   3.11/ 9   2.39/ 7   1.04/11   2.14/ 8   0.38/13   2.05/13   4.27/10   2.54/ 5   1.45/10   0.47/ 7   1.18/ 7   1.42/ 8   1.55/ 4   2.10/10   1.44/ 9   0.57/ 5   0.13/ 4

 9. Smutný Šimon               44.24  6.00/14  9.08/14   9.52/13  13.16/12  16.35/13  18.57/ 9  19.59/ 9  22.20/ 9  22.44/ 9  24.14/ 9  28.28/ 9  32.13/ 9  33.38/ 9  35.02/ 9  36.15/ 9  38.17/ 9  40.29/ 9  41.41/ 9  43.16/ 9  44.11/ 9  44.24/ 9
    VAM9301 B OOB Vamberk             6.00/14  3.08/ 7   0.44/ 8   3.24/11   3.19/10   2.22/ 6   1.02/10   2.21/11   0.24/ 4   1.30/ 5   4.14/ 9   3.45/13   1.25/ 3   1.24/13   1.13/ 3   2.02/10   2.12/ 8   1.12/ 1   1.35/ 7   0.55/ 4   0.13/ 4

10. Jakeš Vojtěch              47.55  4.35/11  8.28/12   9.36/11  12.45/11  15.53/11  20.50/13  21.28/12  24.28/13  24.51/13  26.24/12  30.23/11  34.26/11  35.55/11  36.41/10  38.24/10  40.28/10  42.53/10  44.51/10  46.53/10  47.41/10  47.55/10
    TYN9301 C SK Týniště nad Orlicí   4.35/11  3.53/14   1.08/12   3.09/10   3.08/ 6   4.57/13   0.38/ 1   3.00/13   0.23/ 3   1.33/ 7   3.59/ 6   4.03/14   1.29/ 9   0.46/ 4   1.43/13   2.04/11   2.25/13   1.58/ 8   2.02/12   0.48/ 3   0.14/11

11. Matyja Tadeusz             48.24  4.48/12  8.12/11   8.55/ 9  12.21/10  15.26/10  20.00/11  21.41/13  23.56/12  24.22/11  25.55/11  33.10/13  36.18/13  37.46/12  38.54/12  40.19/11  42.23/12  44.33/12  45.47/11  47.22/11  48.09/11  48.24/11
    PJG     C MKS Paulinum Jelenia G  4.48/12  3.24/ 9   0.43/ 7   3.26/12   3.05/ 5   4.34/12   1.41/14   2.15/ 9   0.26/ 8   1.33/ 7   7.15/14   3.08/ 7   1.28/ 8   1.08/11   1.25/ 8   2.04/11   2.10/ 7   1.14/ 2   1.35/ 7   0.47/ 2   0.15/12

12. Záveský Filip              51.16  3.55/ 5  7.37/ 8  11.01/14  13.31/14  17.51/14  20.12/12  21.05/11  23.18/10  23.42/10  25.16/10  29.23/10  32.53/10  35.29/10  40.28/13  41.38/13  43.46/13  45.49/13  48.01/13  49.47/13  51.03/12  51.16/12
    LPU9306 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  3.55/ 5  3.42/11   3.24/14   2.30/ 3   4.20/14   2.21/ 4   0.53/ 5   2.13/ 7   0.24/ 4   1.34/ 9   4.07/ 8   3.30/12   2.36/13   4.59/14   1.10/ 2   2.08/13   2.03/ 5   2.12/11   1.46/10   1.16/12   0.13/ 4

13. Jakubec Matouš             51.47  4.17/ 9  8.04/10   8.50/ 8  11.37/ 8  14.56/ 9  20.58/14  22.11/14  25.00/14  25.34/14  27.13/14  32.28/12  35.54/12  37.59/13  38.45/11  40.19/11  41.50/11  43.57/11  46.14/12  49.03/12  51.35/13  51.47/13
    ASU9204 C Magnus Orienteering     4.17/ 9  3.47/12   0.46/ 9   2.47/ 5   3.19/10   6.02/14   1.13/13   2.49/12   0.34/12   1.39/11   5.15/12   3.26/11   2.05/11   0.46/ 4   1.34/11   1.31/ 6   2.07/ 6   2.17/12   2.49/13   2.32/13   0.12/ 2

14. Skyva Petr                 56.38  4.54/13  8.42/13   9.45/12  13.23/13  16.31/12  19.31/10  20.32/10  23.41/11  24.25/12  26.58/13  33.21/14  36.42/14  39.21/14  40.39/14  42.46/14  44.46/14  48.09/14  50.13/14  53.31/14  56.17/14  56.38/14
    STE9307 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk     4.54/13  3.48/13   1.03/11   3.38/14   3.08/ 6   3.00/10   1.01/ 9   3.09/14   0.44/14   2.33/14   6.23/13   3.21/10   2.39/14   1.18/12   2.07/14   2.00/ 9   3.23/14   2.04/ 9   3.18/14   2.46/14   0.21/14

MS  Lux Filip                  54.54  4.29     9.29     10.22     13.39     19.06     23.04     24.31     27.22     27.47     29.13     34.15     38.03     41.03     44.15     45.59     48.05     50.38     52.11     53.48     54.41     54.54
    KUN9102 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        4.29     5.00      0.53      3.17      5.27      3.58      1.27      2.51      0.25      1.26      5.02      3.48      3.00      3.12      1.44      2.06      2.33      1.33      1.37      0.53      0.13   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------