08.05.2010 7. kolo VcP
P      2.30 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Soucek Tomas               20.12  2.49/ 1   4.07/ 1   5.49/ 1   8.03/ 1  11.48/ 1  13.38/ 1  14.48/ 1  17.26/ 1  19.22/ 1  19.55/ 1  20.12/ 1
    XBX     C                         2.49/ 1   1.18/ 1   1.42/ 1   2.14/ 2   3.45/ 2   1.50/ 2   1.10/ 2   2.38/ 1   1.56/ 1   0.33/ 3   0.17/ 4

 2. Hulek Tomas                31.47  3.15/ 3   4.57/ 3  11.51/ 8  14.38/ 6  19.25/ 4  21.15/ 4  22.42/ 3  27.23/ 4  30.52/ 2  31.30/ 2  31.47/ 2
    YYY     C Neregistrovani 3        3.15/ 3   1.42/ 5   6.54/11   2.47/ 3   4.47/ 4   1.50/ 2   1.27/ 3   4.41/ 4   3.29/ 4   0.38/ 4   0.17/ 4

 3. Betlach Michal             33.50  3.47/ 6   5.28/ 4   8.35/ 4  14.09/ 4  18.48/ 3  20.57/ 3  23.00/ 4  28.42/ 6  32.48/ 3  33.36/ 3  33.50/ 3
    CET     C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   3.47/ 6   1.41/ 4   3.07/ 7   5.34/ 9   4.39/ 3   2.09/ 7   2.03/ 9   5.42/ 9   4.06/ 5   0.48/ 5   0.14/ 1

 4. Šišmová Hana               37.26  3.46/ 5   6.24/ 6  12.02/10  14.50/ 7  20.03/ 5  22.11/ 5  23.16/ 5  26.03/ 3  36.37/ 4  37.09/ 4  37.26/ 4
    TYN6852 C SK Týniště nad Orlicí   3.46/ 5   2.38/10   5.38/10   2.48/ 4   5.13/ 5   2.08/ 6   1.05/ 1   2.47/ 2  10.34/ 9   0.32/ 2   0.17/ 4

 5. Kohout Josef               37.48  2.52/ 2   4.21/ 2   8.14/ 3  10.18/ 2  13.54/ 2  15.31/ 2  17.15/ 2  22.29/ 2  37.08/ 5  37.32/ 5  37.48/ 5
    XCX     C                         2.52/ 2   1.29/ 2   3.53/ 9   2.04/ 1   3.36/ 1   1.37/ 1   1.44/ 7   5.14/ 6  14.39/10   0.24/ 1   0.16/ 3

 6. Lockerová Milena           39.10  5.58/10   8.28/ 9  11.52/ 9  16.20/10  23.52/ 8  27.09/ 7  28.54/ 7  34.30/ 7  37.51/ 6  38.46/ 6  39.10/ 6
    SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  5.58/10   2.30/ 9   3.24/ 8   4.28/ 8   7.32/ 8   3.17/ 9   1.45/ 8   5.36/ 8   3.21/ 3   0.55/ 7   0.24/ 9

 7. Semrád Pavel               43.15  3.44/ 4  17.04/11  19.43/11  23.25/11  28.54/ 9  30.49/ 9  32.28/ 9  37.49/ 9  42.08/ 8  43.00/ 8  43.15/ 7
    CHC6602 C KOB Choceň              3.44/ 4  13.20/11   2.39/ 4   3.42/ 6   5.29/ 6   1.55/ 5   1.39/ 5   5.21/ 7   4.19/ 6   0.52/ 6   0.15/ 2

 8. Thynova Ivana              43.38  5.56/ 9   8.01/ 8  10.42/ 6  15.08/ 9  23.51/ 7  27.36/ 8  29.51/ 8  36.36/ 8  41.20/ 7  42.58/ 7  43.38/ 8
    XCX     C                         5.56/ 9   2.05/ 8   2.41/ 5   4.26/ 7   8.43/ 9   3.45/10   2.15/10   6.45/11   4.44/ 8   1.38/10   0.40/11

 9. Kment Ondrej               50.01  6.57/11   8.33/10  10.58/ 7  14.08/ 3  35.27/11  37.42/10  39.17/10  45.37/10  48.40/ 9  49.37/ 9  50.01/ 9
    XFX     C                         6.57/11   1.36/ 3   2.25/ 3   3.10/ 5  21.19/11   2.15/ 8   1.35/ 4   6.20/10   3.03/ 2   0.57/ 8   0.24/ 9

10. Nacu Lenka                 56.29  4.25/ 8   6.24/ 6   9.23/ 5  15.06/ 8  33.59/10  43.04/11  45.25/11  50.31/11  54.59/10  56.09/10  56.29/10
    LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.25/ 8   1.59/ 7   2.59/ 6   5.43/10  18.53/10   9.05/11   2.21/11   5.06/ 5   4.28/ 7   1.10/ 9   0.20/ 7

    Ondrus Martin               DISK  3.58/ 7   5.42/ 5   7.37/ 2  14.30/ 5  21.01/ 6  22.54/ 6  24.35/ 6  28.40/ 5                       DISK
    XMX     C                         3.58/ 7   1.44/ 6   1.55/ 2   6.53/11   6.31/ 7   1.53/ 4   1.41/ 6   4.05/ 3                       0.22/ 8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------